Belarus and Baltics Regional Contest 2019 (XXII NERC Western regional contest)

The contest is over
5:00:00 of 5:00:00
Last success: FITR BNTU #1: Great team, F, 4:57:54
Last run: Belarusian SUIR #1, C, 4:59:59
# Contestant A
0 / 0
B
13 / 111
C
6 / 37
D
26 / 197
E
42 / 73
F
9 / 93
G
47 / 120
H
57 / 61
I
2 / 19
J
56 / 77
K
13 / 17
= Penalty
1 LU 2
(Kristaps Civkulis, Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
. +
3:08
+2
4:16
+2
1:15
+
0:10
+2
2:06
+
0:18
+
0:04
+2
4:51
+
0:23
+
1:30
10 1241
2 Belarusian SU #1
(Yahor Dubovik, Fedar Karabeinikau, Aliaksandr Kernazhytski)
. +2
1:16
+2
2:30
+
0:23
+
0:07
+
2:28
+
0:07
+
0:01
−6 +
0:14
+
0:28
9 534
3 Belarusian SU #2
(Kiryl Hulin, Daniil Melnichenka, Barys Serankou)
. +
1:36
+2
4:00
+1
0:35
+
0:08
+
2:18
+
0:11
+
0:02
. +
0:22
+
1:01
9 673
4 * Belarusian SUIR #2
(Andrei Valchok, Alexey Vistiazh, Andrei Sobal)
. +1
4:28
−3 +1
0:40
+
0:09
+1
1:48
+
0:28
+
0:05
+
3:49
+
0:36
+
3:40
9 1003
5 Belarusian SUIR #1
(Dzmitry Razhkou, Yury Shilyaev, Kanstantsin Vilcheuski)
. +
3:15
−17 +
0:39
+
0:04
+
2:58
+
0:15
+
0:00
. +
0:24
+
1:23
8 538
6 Belarusian SU #11
(Aliaksei Filinovich, Yafim Klimasheuski, Anton Paliukhovich)
. +2
4:05
+1
3:52
+
0:53
+
0:07
−5 +
0:24
+
0:01
. +
0:11
+1
2:25
8 798
7 FITR BNTU #1: Great team
(Pavel Sheftelevich, Viktar Vasileuski, Dzmitry Zdanovich)
. +
3:31
. +3
1:57
+
0:12
+
4:57
+1
0:20
+
0:02
. +
0:42
+
2:58
8 959
8 Belarusian SUIR: Glitch
(Valery Kameka, Uladzimir Kuntsevich, Klim Severin)
. +
4:39
+
3:38
+3
0:44
+
0:52
+3
4:06
+
0:24
+
0:02
. +
0:54
. 8 1039
9 Belarusian SU #3
(Mikita Hrechykha, Ilia Medianikov, Mikhail Natalevich)
. +1
2:50
−4 +1
1:15
+
0:05
−1 +
0:50
+
0:01
. +
0:41
+1
3:46
7 628
10 Belarusian SUIR #2
(Valery Shavel, Ivan Udovin, Uladzislau Vishneuski)
. +
3:25
. +6
3:08
+
0:05
−7 +
0:41
+
0:03
. +
0:29
+
1:51
7 702
11 Belarusian SU #4
(Andrey Naradzetski, Mikita Siachko, Stanislau Tsitsianok)
. −1 . +2
2:07
+
0:05
+2
4:24
+
1:07
+
0:04
. +
0:12
+
3:57
7 796
12 Belarusian SU #23
(Daniil Dengalev, Nikita Kondibor, Valery Ratsko)
. . . +
0:47
+
0:08
+5
2:18
+
0:17
+
0:02
. +
0:35
. 6 347
13 Baltic FU 1: Pillar Men
(Dgordano Chernozhukov, Anton Demchenko, Sevastian Kozhunov)
. +
2:46
. +5
1:36
+
0:09
. +
0:25
+
0:02
. +
0:44
. 6 442
14 * Lyceum BSU #1
(Siarhei Protski, Pavel Sankin, Uladzislau Anokhov)
. . . +3
1:09
+
0:08
−11 +1
0:51
+
0:02
. +1
1:02
+
3:00
6 472
15 Belarusian SU #5
(Meleh Alexei, Alexander Kazakov, Pavel Shchasnovich)
. −9 . +2
1:21
+
0:31
. +2
0:26
+
0:03
. +
0:44
+
3:52
6 497
16 LU 1
(Aleksejs Naumovs, Ingus Janis Pretkalnins, Roberts Leonars Svarinskis)
. +
2:10
. +4
3:15
+
0:57
. +
0:54
+
0:07
. +2
0:31
. 6 594
17 Belarusian SUIR #3
(Dzianis Damashevich, Andrei Khilko, Uladzislau Mosko)
. −2 . +11
3:27
+
0:13
. +
0:52
+
0:03
. +1
0:28
+1
4:27
6 830
18 Belarusian SUIR #7
(Stanislau Bokun, Eduard Budniak, Danila Maiseyenkau)
. . . +1
1:34
+
0:16
−1 +
0:43
+
0:02
. +
0:24
. 5 199
19 Grodno SU 1
(Viktar Adynets, Arseni Kolasau, Uladzilen Laktsevich)
. . . +2
1:44
+
0:15
−3 +
0:50
+1
0:10
. +
0:24
. 5 263
20 Belarusian SU #21
(Ihar Filipovich, Maxim Kogan, Vladislav Kurash)
. . . +3
2:35
+
0:08
. +
0:47
+
0:03
. +
0:36
. 5 309
21 Belarusian SUIR #6
(Dzmitry Kliabanau, Aliaksandr Kryvasheyeu, Siarhei Piskun)
. . . +5
2:26
+
0:06
−8 +
0:44
+
0:03
. +
0:33
. 5 332
22 Belarusian SUIR #4
(Ihar Makeyenka, Ilya Smoliar, Viachslau Yermakou)
. . . +2
2:56
+
0:34
. +
0:20
+
0:03
. +1
0:47
. 5 340
23 LU 5
(Aleksejs Jelisejevs, Maksims Pogumirskis, Darta Rituma)
. . . +1
2:44
+
0:46
. +
1:10
+
0:05
. +
0:39
. 5 344
24 Vilnius U: 5€engineers
(Mantas Kryževičius, Alina Paliulionytė, Žygimantas Remeika)
. +1
3:49
. −24 +
0:23
. +
0:28
+
0:03
. +
0:54
. 5 357
25 Belarusian SUIR #5
(Pavel Katskel, Anton Novikov, Aliaksandr Yushkevich)
. . . +4
2:55
+
0:24
−1 +1
1:38
+
0:04
. +
1:04
. 5 465
26 Vilnius U: Team okay
(Martynas Cibulskis, Džiugas Ramonas, Ignas Valatka)
. −59 . +3
4:36
+
1:03
. +
0:59
+
0:02
. +
0:17
. 5 477
27 Brest SU: AP team
(Arslan Garajayew, Stsiapan Slaneuski, Ivan Zianko)
. . . +8
3:56
+
0:16
. +
0:33
+
0:03
. +
0:49
. 5 497
28 VGTU 1
(Mark Fukson, Paulius Gasiukevičius, Artūras Novičenko)
. . . −6 +
0:09
−5 +
0:27
+
0:02
. +
0:31
. 4 69
29 Baltic FU 2: DeadSad
(Ivan Filatov, Sergei Nazarikov, Alina Poddubskaia)
. . . −5 +
0:13
. +
0:35
+
0:05
. +
0:49
. 4 102
30 Vilnius U: Boole's Eye
(Margiris Strakšys, Vytautas Strimaitis, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)
. −9 . −7 +
0:07
. +
1:22
+
0:01
. +
0:21
. 4 111
31 Baltic FU 3: Anime Team
(Ilia Boka, Aleksei Ivanov, Aleksei Parakhin)
. . . −1 +
0:13
−1 +
1:07
+
0:04
. +
0:37
. 4 121
32 KTU#1: Surprised ASCIIchu
(Dovydas Kaunietis, Aleksas Legačinskas, Audrius Liuberskis)
. . . −2 +
0:28
−7 +
0:57
+
0:03
. +
0:35
. 4 123
33 KTU#3
(Karolis Butkus, Marius Macijauskas, Arnoldas Rauba)
. −5 . −2 +
0:43
. +
1:04
+
0:08
. +
0:24
. 4 139
34 Baltic FU 4: Little Endian
(Vladislav Smirnov, Aleksey Stepkin, Denis Zhuravkov)
. . . −18 +
0:14
−1 +
1:26
+
0:03
. +
0:46
. 4 149
35 LU 4
(Eliza Gaile, Ieva Pakalna, Ansis Zvirbulis)
. . . −1 +
1:02
. +
1:32
+
0:14
. +
0:52
. 4 220
36 VGTU 3
(Ričardas Puidokas, Liudas Stanzys, Aurimas Šakalys)
. −1 . −1 +
1:45
. +1
1:31
+
0:05
−4 +
0:25
−1 4 246
37 GomelSU-1
(Maksim Gromyko, Andrei Novikau, Perman Toylyyev)
. . . −4 +3
0:27
−3 +
1:58
+
0:03
. +
0:48
. 4 256
38 FITR BNTU #3: USB
(Nikolai Davydenko, Sergey Kharlap, Maxim Tilyupo)
. −5 . . +
0:18
. +3
1:52
+
0:08
. +1
1:38
. 4 316
39 Grodno SU 2
(Mikalai Ihnatsenka, Dzianis Piatrashyn, Yury Sarasek)
. . . −10 +2
4:05
. +2
1:37
+
0:02
. +2
2:12
. 4 596
40 Baltic FU 6: OK Google
(Eugeniy Aleshenkov, Kseniia Bessonova, Sofya Khmelinskaya)
. . . . +1
4:46
. +
4:21
+
0:08
−2 +
0:51
. 4 626
41 BelSTU #2
(Aliaksandr Besman, Zlobin Roman, Maksim Shykhau)
. . . −1 +2
4:46
. +3
1:56
+
0:03
. +1
2:16
. 4 661
42 LU 6
(Vladimirs Andrejevs, Anna Gžibovska, Aleksandrs Kozjutinskis)
. . . −9 −2 −3 +
0:50
+
0:07
−3 +
0:26
. 3 83
43 FITR BNTU #2: SMESHNIE
(Uladzimir Haletski, Anton Novikov, Maxim Trafimov)
. . . . . −9 +
0:28
+
0:05
. +
1:00
. 3 93
44 KTU#2
(Karolis Breidokas, Grantas Gadliauskas, Deividas Tamkus)
. . . −1 . . +
1:10
+
0:09
. +
1:20
. 3 159
45 BelSUT_1
(Siarhei Darashenka, Aliaksandr Veras, Uladzislau Zaliasouski)
. . . . . . +
2:02
+
0:04
. +
1:10
. 3 196
46 GSTU #1
(Dmitry Kirukhov, Stanislau Korkuts, Nikita Korshikov)
. . . −1 +1
1:57
−2 −9 +
0:08
. +
1:44
. 3 249
47 LU 3
(Uko Koknevics, Viktors Lipskis, Valters Mednis)
. . +
4:54
−1 −8 . . +
0:08
. +
0:46
. 3 348
48 BSEU: ECiber
(Vladislav Boltrukanis, Dima Kazak, Yuri Kovalev)
. . . . . . +10
4:37
+
0:32
. +1
3:50
. 3 759
49 BrestSTU: KPW
(Maksim Pastushik, Zakhar Pilipuk, Vladislav Zhuravlev)
. . . . −3 . +1
0:47
+
0:08
. −7 . 2 75
50 Baltic FU 5: geek_squad
(Artem Demidov, Alina Pasechnaya, Daniil Verevkin)
. . . . −3 . −2 +
0:06
. +1
1:10
. 2 96
51 Brest SU: HYDRA
(Dzmitry Chmel, Alexey Montik, David Shchurko)
. . . . . . −5 +
0:08
. +1
1:18
. 2 106
52 Vilnius U: Autobots assembler
(Leonardas Mačiulis, Tomas Narevičius, Paulius Sasnauskas)
. . . . −5 . . +
0:06
. +
2:01
. 2 127
53 VGTU 2
(Pavel Trostianko, Edmundas Valuckas, Raimond Šilobrit)
. . . . . . −14 +
0:05
. +1
1:46
. 2 131
54 BRU-Team
(Ivan Piskunov, Ilya Shenderov, Joseph Sinkevich)
. . . . . . −5 +
0:36
. +
1:43
. 2 139
55 BelSTU #1
(Yauheni Fando, Aliaksandr Holubeu, Dzmitry Plotnikau)
. . . . −1 . −3 +2
0:10
. +
1:38
. 2 148
56 BrestSTU: SMA team
(Maksim Husko, Serguei Kakichev, Alexey Smirnov)
. . . . . . −10 +1
0:13
. +1
3:15
. 2 248
57 BSEU: EDigit
(Elena Dovnar, Egor Pilat, Nikita Plakhin)
. . . −4 . −3 . +
0:11
. +
4:25
. 2 276