Олимпиада ФПМИ 2019 г., студенты

The contest is over
5:00:00 of 5:00:00
Last success: Vilnius U: sprite ogurec, A, 4:59:42
Last run: BelarusianSU2: Big Homer, C, 4:59:57
# Contestant A
23 / 60
B
39 / 94
C
3 / 27
D
22 / 46
E
26 / 95
F
8 / 38
G
38 / 59
H
3 / 6
I
13 / 35
J
7 / 12
K
7 / 35
L
37 / 56
M
1 / 4
= Penalty
1 BelarusianSU: Дядя Богдан
(Коробейников, Дубовик, Керножицкий)
+
1:32
+
0:03
+
4:38
+
0:28
+
1:10
+1
0:59
+
0:20
+1
3:38
+
3:53
+
1:22
+4
3:23
+
0:15
. 12 1421
2 [BSUIR]
(Вистяж, Волчек, Соболь)
+
2:27
+
0:19
. +
2:08
+
1:58
+1
3:56
+
0:23
+2
4:53
+
1:16
+
2:37
+2
1:44
+
0:35
+
4:24
12 1700
3 BSUIR1 аум?):
(Шиляев, Рожков, Мосько)
+4
2:34
+
0:41
. +
1:14
+
1:08
+1
2:08
+2
0:38
+
4:17
+1
2:26
+
3:43
+2
3:00
+
0:14
−3 11 1523
4 BelarusianSU2: Big Homer
(Наталевич, Медяников, Гулин)
+
1:12
+
0:12
−10 +
0:42
+
0:22
+
3:19
+
0:07
. +1
2:26
+1
4:50
+
2:59
+1
0:46
. 10 1075
5 BelarusianSU3
(Мельниченко, Серенков, Козловский)
+
1:09
+
0:05
. +
0:15
+
0:57
+2
3:10
+
0:37
. +
2:19
+
4:03
+8
4:56
+
0:29
. 10 1280
6 BelarusianSU7
(Шефтелевич, Василевский, Зданович)
+
0:29
+
0:42
. +
1:09
+1
1:40
+2
3:05
+
0:56
. +1
3:30
−4 +
3:47
+
0:51
. 9 1049
7 BelarusianSU4: Majority
(Титенок, Сечко, Народецкий)
+5
3:52
+
0:14
+1
4:54
+
2:35
+1
1:04
. +
0:07
. +1
1:34
+
3:37
. +
0:19
. 9 1256
8 BelarusianSU1
(Лукьянов, Ким, Гаркавый)
+3
4:50
+
0:12
+5
4:15
+
0:45
+
0:38
+8
4:58
+
0:08
. . +
3:45
. +
0:39
. 9 1530
9 Kant FU: Untitled
([Кожунов], Черножуков, Семёнов)
+
2:02
+1
1:05
−2 +
2:34
+
1:52
. +
0:25
. +2
4:06
. +6
4:58
+1
0:46
. 8 1268
10 [BSUIR] Anti BSUIR1
(Удовин, Вишневский, Шавель)
+4
3:01
+
0:22
. +
1:20
+
0:56
+11
4:44
+
0:15
. +6
4:52
. −2 +
1:01
. 8 1411
11 [BSUIR] Сабмитай, зайдёт
(Кривошеев, Пискун, Клебанов)
+
0:55
+
0:11
. +
2:37
+4
2:13
. +
0:28
. +
3:38
. . +1
1:04
. 7 766
12 [BSUIR] 2 шарика
(Бокун, Моисеенков, Будник)
+
2:31
+
0:26
. +1
2:43
+1
1:49
. +
1:20
. +2
3:26
. −1 +1
1:07
. 7 902
13 BelarusianSU10
(Кунц, Филипович, Палюхович)
+
3:48
+1
0:18
. +
1:40
+1
2:21
−3 +
0:24
. +2
4:14
. . +
1:37
. 7 942
14 GrodnoSU1
(Колосов, Адынец, Игнатенко)
+
2:32
+
0:08
. +
1:11
+3
2:48
−1 +
0:17
. . . . +
1:33
. 6 569
15 [BSUIR] GLITCH
(Кунцевич, Камеко, Николаев)
+1
1:38
+1
0:18
. +
4:14
+6
3:20
. +
0:50
. . . . +
0:57
. 6 837
16 BelarusianSU11
(Мелех, Казаков, Щеснович)
+3
4:43
+
0:15
. +1
1:37
+2
3:58
. +
0:56
. . . . +1
1:39
. 6 928
17 Vilnius U: undefined
(Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
+7
3:07
+
0:32
−1 +5
3:39
+
2:11
. +
0:55
. −1 . . +1
1:28
. 6 972
18 Vilnius U: sprite ogurec
(Strimaitis)
+2
4:59
+6
1:13
. +
3:53
+3
3:43
. +
2:18
. . . . +
2:21
. 6 1327
19 BelarusianSU16
(Ярош, Ерошов, Грибчук)
+
2:42
+
0:11
. . +3
3:44
. +
0:53
. −2 . . +
0:45
. 5 555
20 BelarusianSU12
(Климашевский, Барташ, Китиков)
−1 +1
0:36
. . +2
3:43
. +
0:23
. +
4:09
. . +
0:54
. 5 645
21 BelarusianSU15 Летучий слонандец
(Мацкевич, Головатый, Казанцев)
+
4:05
+
0:19
. −1 +
2:47
. +
1:05
. . . . +1
2:10
. 5 646
22 BelarusianSU13: Люблю шмелей
(Ходор, Комаров, Коршакевич)
. +1
0:15
. +2
3:51
+
4:38
. +
0:56
. . . . +
1:17
. 5 717
23 [BSUIR] трус балбес бывалый
(Сташкевич, Самойлик, Лагун)
+1
3:20
+
0:31
. . +1
3:40
. +
1:42
. . . . +2
1:58
. 5 751
24 GrodnoSU2
(Вильчевский, Петрашин, Саросек)
. +6
0:56
. +2
2:33
+2
3:42
. +
1:45
. −2 . . +
1:07
. 5 803
25 BelarusianSU6
(Жиркевич)
−2 +
1:37
. +1
4:59
+
3:19
. +
2:04
. . . . +
2:15
. 5 874
26 [BSUIR] Три туриста
(Мизеев, Колочук, Лесун)
−2 +
0:19
. +
2:11
−6 . +
1:25
. . . . +
1:33
. 4 328
27 BrestSU 1
(Зенько, Слоневский, Гараджаев)
. +
0:22
. −1 +1
3:49
. +1
3:01
. . . . +1
3:26
. 4 698
28 BelarusianSU 20
(Веретило, Овчинников)
+1
4:38
+2
0:32
. −3 −12 . +
3:19
. . . . +
2:38
. 4 727
29 BelarusianSU8
(Цуранов, Казимиров, Нистюк)
. +1
1:12
. −2 −5 . +
0:34
. . . . +
1:21
. 3 207
30 BelarusianSU17
(Томашевич, Селедцов, Калинчук)
. +
2:53
. −1 −2 . +
0:37
. −1 . . +
1:14
. 3 284
31 BelarusianSU14
(Тихонова, Тимошенко, Воробей)
. +1
0:44
. . . . +
2:19
. . . . +
3:02
. 3 385
32 BelarusianSU18
(Дроздова, Василевская, Гончар)
. +
0:22
. . . . +1
4:10
. . . . +1
1:47
. 3 419
33 VGTU team 2
(Liutikas, Rinkevičius, Voicinovič)
. +2
3:17
. −4 −4 . +
3:00
. . . . +
0:47
. 3 464
34 Kant FU: Blast off
(Папченко, Дикий, Невский)
. +
0:37
. . . . +
4:23
. . . . +1
3:43
. 3 543
35 BelarusianSU9
(Журик, Василевич, Плащинский)
. +4
4:20
−2 . . . +1
1:23
. . . −3 +3
1:53
. 3 616
36 Kant FU: Кодбросы
(Журавков,Смирнов, Иванов)
+
3:54
+2
3:15
. . −5 . +1
2:33
. . . . . . 3 642
37 Kant FU: RecursiveError
(Степкин, Пономарева)
−1 +2
1:40
. . . . +1
3:18
. . . . +
4:45
. 3 643
38 BelarusianSU5
(Гадалов, Барский, Шляхов)
. +2
1:52
. . . . −2 . . . . +2
0:56
. 2 248
39 Kant FU: 10ve002
(Корниенкова, Рахимбердин, Родин)
. +2
1:39
. . −3 . −1 . . . . −2 . 1 139
40 Vilnius U: Autobots assembler
(Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
. −2 −3 . −1 . +1
3:15
. . . . . . 1 215
41 BrestSU 2
(Старовойтов, Свирепа, Свидунович)
. −1 . . . . −8 . . . . . . 0 0
41 Vilnius U: MIF . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Vilnius U: Gym1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Vilnius U: Gym2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Vilnius U: Gym3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 BelarusianSU 19
(Капустин, Юхимчук, Лазовский)
. −17 . . . . −2 . . . . . . 0 0