Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: Belarus SU 1 - DeViLs, A, 4:52:48
Последнее решение: Kaliningrad STU - Fatal Error, B, 4:59:57
Участник A
7 / 124
B
13 / 114
C
1 / 10
D
2 / 11
E
0 / 65
F
0 / 17
G
42 / 92
H
0 / 13
I
15 / 74
J
0 / 3
= Штраф
1 LU #4 - BOB
(Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis)
+1
1:26
+3
3:59
+
4:06
+
4:27
. . +
0:11
. −4 . 5 929
2 Belarus SU 6 - Chmeli
(Толстиков, Романчик, Костюкович)
+
3:07
+
1:04
. . −6 −13 +2
0:44
. +2
2:17
. 4 512
3 Russia SU Kanta 2 - DesperaDOS
(Михайлов, Булва, Черных)
+
4:44
+1
3:01
−1 . −1 . +
0:29
. +
2:14
. 4 648
4 Belarus SU 2 - Dark Horse
(Гончар, Рогач, Иржавский)
+1
2:35
+
3:54
. . −7 . +
0:21
. +2
3:21
. 4 671
5 LU #2 - BUGS.NET
(Ivanovs, Kozlovics, Ledins)
+4
3:09
+2
3:57
. . −5 . +3
1:09
. +
2:13
. 4 808
6 Belarus SU 1 - DeViLs
(Сикорский, Хусаинов, Керус)
+6
4:52
+
2:35
. . . . +
0:22
. +3
3:04
. 4 833
7 Russia SU Kanta 1 - #define
(Ракчеев, Липовский, Лепёхин)
. +
1:53
. . . . +
0:24
. +
1:40
. 3 237
8 Gomel SU 1 - Loosers
(Коржик, Татьяненко, Копиченко)
. +
2:26
. −3 . −1 +
0:25
. +
1:19
. 3 250
9 Gomel SU 2 - AGP & NoName
(Зайцев, Медведский, Ежов)
−7 +5
1:39
. . −13 . +1
0:26
. +
1:17
. 3 322
10 Kaunas TU 1
(Vaškevičius, Malinauskas, Šakėnas)
. +
1:49
. . . . +1
0:25
. +
3:22
. 3 356
11 LU #1 - SPU
(Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks)
−5 . . +1
4:28
. . +
0:19
−4 +1
2:42
. 3 489
12 Tartu U 1
(Kree, Nigul, Pettai)
−5 +3
4:47
. −1 . . +
0:34
. +
2:43
. 3 544
13 Vilnus U 2
(Petrauskas, Šileikis, Stankevičius)
+2
4:30
+1
2:53
−2 . . . +1
0:48
. −4 . 3 571
14 LU #5 - LAMA ROOM
(Atteka, Mancinska, Ozols)
−5 +
3:16
. . . . +
1:06
. . . 2 262
15 Vilnus U 1 - GoTh
(Kriaučiūnas, Kulvičius, Medvedev)
−6 . . −1 . . +
0:20
−6 +
4:13
. 2 273
16 Mozyr SPU 1
(Лопато, Лещенко, Неборак, Гуз)
−6 −5 . . −2 . +
0:25
. +6
2:47
. 2 312
17 Belarus SU 4
(Вершадов, Брутчиков, Лобанов)
. . . . −5 . +4
1:46
. +1
2:49
. 2 375
18 Belarus SU 5
(Пахучий, Головнев, Близнец)
−1 . . . . . +
0:38
. +5
4:15
−3 2 393
19 Belarus SU 3
(Лущинский, Смирнов, Пашкевич)
−7 −3 −2 . . . +
0:25
. −4 . 1 25
20 Tartu U 2
(Ainsaar, Niitsoo, Vajakas)
. . . . . . +
0:30
−2 . . 1 30
21 Kaliningrad STU - Fatal Error
(Поляков, Сапегин, Чернов)
. −10 −3 . . . +
0:32
. . . 1 32
22 Grodno SU 1
(Курило, Пузыня, Крутиков)
−1 . . . . . +
0:46
. −13 . 1 46
23 Brest STU 1
(Воробец, Калюхович, Лысюк)
−1 . . −1 −10 . +1
0:42
. . . 1 62
24 Belarus SUIR 1 - PolyProg
(Салалайко, Шадура, Рудая)
−4 . . . . . +1
0:48
. −5 . 1 68
25 LU #3 - Ralf Dog
(Andrejevs, Kaneps, Verza)
−2 . . −2 . . +2
0:30
. . . 1 70
26 Vitebsk SU
(Громыко, Сергеенко, Чиркин)
. −13 −1 . −1 −3 +
1:12
. . . 1 72
27 Vilnus U 3
(Žilinskas, Klimantavičius, Lakis)
−1 −2 . . . . +1
0:59
. . . 1 79
28 Kaunas TU 2
(Zaleckas, Šišlo, Maramzin)
−4 . . . . . +
1:19
. . . 1 79
29 Tallinn TU 1
(Hera, Luberg, Lõõbas)
. . . . . . +1
1:05
. . . 1 85
30 Mozyr SPU 2
(Данилюк, Гарбар, Чуманевич, Цеханович)
−4 . . . . . +1
1:23
. . . 1 103
31 Belarus SUIR 2
(Мохань, Калюта, Прохоров)
. −2 . . . . +1
1:25
. −5 . 1 105
32 BalSA 1 - BredoGenerAtor
(Zhmaev, Shayhatarov, Lysenko)
−5 −13 . . . . +2
1:13
. . . 1 113
33 Tallinn TU 2
(Mironenko, Saveljev, Timoshin)
. . . . . . +
1:56
. . . 1 116
34 Brest SU
(Сидорович, Стрилец, Якубук)
. −6 . . −8 . +
1:58
. . . 1 118
35 Belarus NTU 1
(Габец, Лескович, Смольский)
−4 . . . . . +
2:02
. . . 1 122
36 Belarus Military Academy
(Антипенко, Шеин, Типун, Киселевский)
. . . . −2 . +1
1:52
. . . 1 132
37 Belarus-Russia U
(Шайторов, Петров, Преснаков)
−1 . . . . . +
2:27
−1 −1 . 1 147
38 Gomel SU 3
(Моисеенко, Клейнер, Лапеко)
. . . . . . +3
1:54
. −3 . 1 174
39 BelSUT2  
(Курдесов, Новик, Борисенко, Малинина)
−16 . . . . . +4
2:37
. . . 1 237
40 BelSUT1  
(Григорьев, Малашенко, Гедрис, Паханцева)
−5 −4 . . . . +5
2:20
. . . 1 240
41 Belarus NTU 2
(Либер, Анишкевич, Исаев, Рейшель)
. −27 . . . . +6
2:52
. . . 1 292
42 Estonian ITC
(Rajande, Borissov, Borozna)
. . . . . . +2
4:13
. . . 1 293
43 Grodno SU 2
(Рымарчик, Кизер, Микулич)
. −1 . . . . . . . . 0 0
43 Mogilev SU
(Ганин, Захарченко, Миченус)
. . . . . . −3 . . . 0 0
43 Mogilev SUPr
(Грибовский, Чуськов, Томашев, Цапельников)
−7 . . . −1 . −1 . . . 0 0
43 GSTU  
(Швыдков, Самонов, Харкевич)
. . . . −1 . −3 . . . 0 0
43 Brest STU 2
(Борисюк, Селивончик, Ракитский)
−6 . . . −3 . . . . . 0 0