Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: [BSUIR] *JustRandomName*, J, 4:59:45
Последнее решение: [BSUIR] *JustRandomName*, J, 4:59:45
Участник A
6 / 9
B
21 / 48
C
0 / 1
D
5 / 20
E
4 / 8
F
10 / 61
G
16 / 26
H
15 / 16
I
15 / 26
J
11 / 21
K
24 / 65
L
18 / 45
= Штраф
1 BelarusianSU Vilcheuski
(Вильчевский, Дубовик, Коробейников)
+1
2:56
+
0:09
. +
1:33
+3
4:19
+5
2:22
+
0:42
+
0:20
+
1:02
+1
1:16
+
0:12
+
0:05
11 1096
2 BelarusianSU2 Lukyanov
(Лукьянов, Ким, Витязь)
+
4:01
+
0:14
−1 +3
2:59
+1
4:25
+
0:56
+
0:30
+
0:24
+1
0:58
+
1:27
+1
0:10
+
0:17
11 1101
3 BelarusianSU3 Ministry
(Наталевич, Медяников, Гречиха)
+1
4:48
+
0:21
. +
3:31
. +
0:47
+
0:25
+
1:05
+
0:40
+
2:04
+
0:28
+
0:09
10 878
4 Belarusian SUIR #1
(Рожков, Шиляев, Мосько)
+1
4:57
+
0:39
. −4 +
4:12
+3
1:16
+
0:12
+
0:37
+
1:31
+1
2:25
+
0:21
+2
0:49
10 1159
5 anti bsuir1
(Камеко, Вишневский, Удовин)
+
4:34
+
0:18
. +
3:03
. +2
1:43
+
1:49
+
1:30
+
1:53
+
3:28
+1
0:33
+1
0:22
10 1233
6 BelarusianSU5 Hleb i Kifle
(Гулин, Климко, Мельниченко)
. +2
1:20
. +
3:52
+
4:58
+3
1:23
+
0:41
+
1:12
+1
1:25
+
2:54
+1
0:11
+1
0:27
10 1263
7 Belarusian SUIR #2
(Соболь, Вистяж)
+
4:07
+1
0:16
. −2 . +5
1:55
+
0:24
+
0:32
+
1:33
+1
3:06
+
0:20
+
0:19
9 892
8 BelarusianSU1 Rainbow dash
(Степанов, Бабашев, Рак)
. +
0:11
. −2 . +
1:22
+1
0:33
+
0:55
+2
1:28
+
2:20
+
0:28
+2
0:18
8 555
9 BelarusianSU14 Puzyrny
(Пузырный, Дорошев, Анищенко)
. +3
1:34
. −1 . +6
4:13
+2
1:47
+
1:20
+
3:55
+1
3:50
+
0:34
+1
0:12
8 1305
10 [BSUIR] *JustRandomName*
(Будняк, Каменко, Нестерович)
. +
0:47
. . . −7 +
0:53
+
1:50
+1
1:47
+
4:59
+1
0:08
+
0:23
7 687
11 BelarusianSU12 Serankou
(Серенков, Кунц, Козловский)
. +1
2:06
. . . +5
3:34
+
1:13
+
0:43
+2
2:34
. +
0:51
+
0:59
7 880
12 BelarusianSU6 Baranov
(Баранов, Меркис, Якубович)
. +
0:29
. −1 . −6 +
4:30
+
2:05
+1
3:17
+1
4:24
+
0:54
+
1:28
7 1067
13 GrodnoSU
(Колосов, Игнатенко, Адынец)
. +
0:52
. . . −4 +
2:28
+
1:09
+1
2:39
. +
0:19
+
0:41
6 508
14 BelarusianSU15 Pliushchou
(Плющов, Ковальчук, Рачок)
. +
0:51
. . . . +1
4:03
+1
4:49
+
2:58
. +2
0:56
+1
1:19
6 996
15 BelarusianSU25 Tomashevich
(Томашевич, Чурун, Цуранов)
. +1
2:39
. . . −3 +
0:43
. −1 . +2
1:37
+
2:57
4 536
16 Brest SU
(Гараджаев)
. +
1:13
. . . . +
2:16
+
4:45
. . +2
0:32
−6 4 566
17 BelarusianSU9 Trafimau
(Трофимов, Ярмолкевич, Климук)
. +1
1:43
. . . −2 −1 . . . +4
2:10
+1
1:35
3 448
18 BelarusianSU22 Paluektau
(Полуэктов, Фурс, Бакатович)
. +1
1:35
. . . . . . . . +1
1:59
+1
4:54
3 568
19 BelarusianSU26 Buyak
(Буяк, Карабанович)
. +3
2:58
. . . . −1 . . . +2
1:36
+4
4:19
3 713
20 BelarusianSU16 Usatau
(Усатов, Дейкун)
. +
0:21
. . . . . . −1 . +1
2:37
. 2 198
21 BelarusianSU23 Zhurik
(Журик, Василевич, Пашкевич)
. . . −2 . . −3 . +
4:12
. +1
1:26
. 2 358
22 BelarusianSU7 Pankova
(Панькова, Курч, Слюнькова)
. +
2:18
. . . . . . . . +5
3:00
−1 2 418
23 Команда Бонжорно
(Зенько, Свиржевский, Хапалюк)
. −7 . . . . . . . . +1
1:36
−3 1 116
24 BelarusianSU27 Ivanchuk
(Иванчук, Журавский, Житько)
. −1 . . . . . . . . +6
2:42
−3 1 282
25 BelarusianSU8 Khliabovich
(Хлебович, Белоус)
. −2 . . . . −1 . . . −9 . 0 0
25 BelarusianSU24 Kapustin
(Капустин, Юхимчук)
. −4 . . . . . . . −5 −1 . 0 0
25 stud reserved35 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
25 Brest SU ?
(Монтик)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0