Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: VU #1: AllSubmissionsMatter, D, 4:59:35
Последнее решение: Kant FU #1, H, 4:59:59
Участник A
4 / 6
B
18 / 28
C
46 / 285
D
2 / 34
E
56 / 71
F
12 / 16
G
0 / 9
H
14 / 52
I
13 / 24
J
0 / 1
K
32 / 126
L
0 / 4
= Штраф
1 Belarusian SU 2
(Karabeinikau, Dubovik, Vilcheuski)
+
3:45
+
1:21
+1
0:28
−5 +
0:04
+
3:16
. +2
1:00
+
1:45
. +
0:27
. 8 786
2 * Leap year medal
(Metelsky, Lesnikov, Pisarchik)
+
3:11
+
1:53
+3
0:41
+5
4:25
+
0:07
. . +
1:39
+
1:21
. +
0:51
. 8 1008
3 Belarusian SUIR #1
(Mosko, Vishneuski, Shilyaev)
+
4:55
+
1:28
+2
0:34
. +
0:03
+
4:41
. +
2:07
+1
2:42
. +
0:57
. 8 1107
4 Belarusian SU12
(Rak, Babashau, Stsiapanau)
+
4:27
+1
2:44
+2
0:23
. +
0:07
+
3:48
. +
2:06
+
3:16
. +
1:09
. 8 1140
5 VU #1: AllSubmissionsMatter
(Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Kurtinaitis)
−2 +
4:03
+
4:00
+6
4:24
+
4:00
+1
4:47
−1 +4
4:19
+1
4:01
−1 +
4:00
−1 8 2254
6 Belarusian SU 5
(Klimko, Melnichenka, Hulin)
. +
0:44
+2
1:17
. +
0:03
+
3:17
−4 +1
2:39
+1
2:50
. +
0:27
. 7 757
7 Belarusian SU 1
(Hrechykha, Medyanikov, Natalevich)
. +
2:47
+2
0:18
. +1
0:04
+
4:22
. +1
1:44
+
2:07
. +
1:02
. 7 824
8 Belarusian SUIR #2
(Udovin, Tsishkouski, Dukhounik)
. +
2:28
+4
0:44
. +
0:04
+
4:19
. +1
2:52
+
4:41
. +
1:27
. 7 1095
9 Belarusian SU 3
(Subach, Trukhanovich, Atliha)
. +
2:46
+2
2:16
. +
0:09
+
4:30
. +
4:03
+
3:28
. +2
1:47
. 7 1219
10 Belarusian SU 4
(Kim, Vityaz, Lukyanov)
. +
2:05
+1
0:26
−9 +
0:02
. . +
0:50
+1
1:31
. +
1:07
. 6 401
11 Belarusian SUIR #5
(Budniak, Darashkevich, Razhkou)
. +
2:01
+1
0:40
. +
0:06
. . +
3:26
+2
3:52
. +1
1:21
. 6 766
12 LU 1
(Pretkalnins, Zajakins, Pakalns)
. +
1:42
+1
0:29
. +
0:04
+
2:12
. . +5
3:49
. +1
2:24
. 6 780
13 LU 2
(Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka)
. +
3:28
+
0:55
. +
0:04
. . −8 +
1:52
. +1
0:57
. 5 456
14 Belarusian SUIR #4
(Kuntsevich, Mikalayeu, Kameka)
. +1
4:23
+1
2:00
. +
0:03
. . +1
2:58
. . +3
1:22
. 5 766
15 Grodno SU 1
(Adynets, Vilcheuski, Kolasau)
. +6
4:51
+2
2:29
. +
0:05
. . +
4:04
. . +
1:15
. 5 924
16 UT 1: Vertex Cover
(Nisumaa, Unt, Lill)
. +
1:52
+
0:21
−3 +
0:06
. . −2 . . +
1:10
. 4 209
17 Kant FU #2
(Zonin, Boka, Chernozhukov)
. −1 +1
0:48
. +
0:04
+1
2:53
. . . . +
2:02
. 4 387
18 UT: Menu on Bites
(Uustalu, Zalitis, Toma)
. +
3:49
+2
0:56
. +
0:05
. −4 . . . +1
4:06
. 4 596
19 KTU#1
(Legačinskas, Uselis, Garbonis)
. +1
4:38
+4
1:05
. +
0:04
. . . . . +
2:42
. 4 609
20 VU #2: byte de_dust
(Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)
. . +2
1:32
. +
0:03
. . +6
4:28
. . +
1:30
. 4 613
21 Kant FU #3
(Markova, Zhdanov, Demchenko)
. . +1
0:57
. +2
0:16
+1
4:54
. . . . +
3:21
. 4 648
22 Mogilev SU: Team #1
(Gamezo, Matsiushonak, Husiantsou)
. . +1
0:35
. +
0:06
+
2:59
. . . . +10
4:44
. 4 724
23 Belarusian SUIR #3
(Zabrotski, Nestsiarovich, Kamenka)
. . +
0:21
−3 +
0:04
. . −2 . . +1
2:18
. 3 183
24 KTU#2
(Liuberskis, Naučius, Jaugėla)
. . +1
0:28
. +
0:04
. . . . . +
2:48
. 3 220
25 BrestSU: Young programmers
(Sobin, Garajayew, Jumayev)
. . +2
1:15
. +
0:06
. . −2 . . +
1:56
. 3 237
26 Tallinn UT: TreamDeam
(Šved, Pung, Düüna)
. . +2
0:25
. +
0:06
. . . . . +2
2:08
. 3 239
27 VU #5: MIF United
(Šimėnas, Kalpakovaitė, Dlugauskas)
. . +1
0:12
. +1
0:37
. . . . . +1
3:15
. 3 304
28 Brest STU: KMM
(Khval, Markouski, Maichanka)
. . +2
0:47
. +
0:10
. . . . . +
3:58
. 3 335
29 LU 3
(Karbažaļs, Gorbunovs, Zvirbulis)
. . +5
2:01
. +
0:05
. . . . . +
3:18
. 3 424
30 Grodno SU 2
(Lapata, Ihnatsenka, Hamanchuk)
. . +1
0:30
. +
0:11
. . . . . +6
4:27
. 3 448
31 VGTU 2
(Valaikaite, Dzisevič, Novičenko)
. . +4
1:10
. +1
0:13
. . . . . +7
4:53
. 3 616
32 Belarusian SUIR #6
(Lisai, Prosmytski, Bokun)
. . +4
2:28
. +
0:04
. . . . . +5
4:49
−2 3 621
33 KTU#3
(Tamkus, Dirginčius, Pranaitis)
. . +
0:30
. +
0:09
. . −1 . . . . 2 39
34 VU #3: A komanda
(Žaliauskas, Naruševičius, Zaicevas)
. . +1
0:53
. +
0:09
. . . . . −13 . 2 82
35 LU 4
(Koknevics, Mednis, Briedis)
. . +1
1:05
. +
0:10
−1 . . . . . . 2 95
36 Kant FU #1
(Naumov, Knizhnik, Kozhunov)
. . +3
0:45
. +
0:05
. . −7 . . −3 . 2 110
37 GSTU-2
(Shur, Sych, Amusin)
. . +1
1:49
. +
0:11
. . . . . −6 −1 2 140
38 Kant FU #4
(Kazancev, Nazarikov, Ivanov)
. . +4
2:07
. +
0:11
. . . . . . . 2 218
39 VGTU 1
(Gasiukevičius, Mirzachanianas, Mackūnas)
. . +4
3:01
. +1
0:07
. . . . . −4 . 2 288
40 LU 5
(Kallings, Draguns, Apinis)
. . +3
3:59
. +
0:09
. . . . . . . 2 308
41 BNTU: CoffeeBaby
(Yakimovich, Pedegud, Galetsky)
. . +5
4:07
. +
0:17
. . . . . −8 . 2 364
42 BelorussianSTU#1
(Zaitsau, Martynyuk, Pavlovec)
. . +9
3:18
. +
0:13
. . . . . −4 . 2 391
43 GomelSU-1
(Vehero, Karotchykau, SHAKHOUSKI)
. . +8
3:44
. +
0:08
. . . . . −1 . 2 392
44 BrestSU: orangee
(Svirzhevskiy, Babich, Hapaluk)
. . +6
4:02
. +1
0:19
. . . . . . . 2 401
45 Tallinn UT: Pizzakiosk
(Guitor, Tarn, Mere)
. . +12
4:41
. +1
0:26
. . . . . −10 . 2 567
46 BelSUT#1
(Pashatau, Minchanka, Shauchenka)
. . +19
4:09
. +
0:13
. . . . . . . 2 642
47 BelorussianSTU#2
(Plotnikov, Golubev, Fando)
. . −15 . +
0:10
. . . . . −1 . 1 10
48 MSPU1
(Zhuk, Gushlyak, Ivashkevich)
. . −10 . +
0:14
. . . . . . . 1 14
49 VU #4: Interject
(Žukauskas, Senda, Vaiškūnas)
. . −5 . +
0:15
. . . . . −3 . 1 15
50 Polotsk SU 1
(Karnilovich, Petyukevich, Subbotin)
. . −9 . +
0:16
. . . . . . . 1 16
51 MA
(Demyanovich, Lipskiy, Liubchik)
. . −38 . +
0:19
. . . . . . . 1 19
52 GSTU-1
(Demidov, Verjovkin, Bolbukov)
. . −3 . +
0:20
. . . . . . . 1 20
53 BNTU: IllegalSkillsException
(Mamoyco, Kiselev, fedorenkov)
. . −5 −1 +
0:32
. . . . . . . 1 32
54 Polotsk SU 2
(Zhynhel, Hasparovich, Pranko)
. . −14 . +1
0:18
. . . . . . . 1 38
55 Belarusian SEU#2
(Litvinsky, Khramtsov, Yuralevich)
. . −3 . +1
0:50
. . . . . . . 1 70
56 VGTU 3
(Djakovski, Lobačevskis, Rudminas)
. . −4 . +5
2:08
. . . . . . . 1 228
57 BSEU: CyberPower
(Mozol, Dzhevovskiy, Gorbunov)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0