Соревнование окончено
3:00:00 из 3:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: перевести в что, A, 2:58:14
Последнее решение: 1-Team-1, E, 2:59:35
Участник A
33 / 106
B
49 / 51
C
38 / 39
D
40 / 85
E
28 / 63
F
14 / 83
G
14 / 46
= Штраф
1 Lyceum BSU #1
(Михнюк, Сечко, Коледа)
+
0:11
+
0:06
+
0:16
+
0:03
+
0:35
+2
0:49
+
0:28
7 188
2 gym2mog
(Керножицкий, Клебанов, Тумащик)
+
0:12
+
0:08
+
0:20
+1
0:24
+
0:31
+1
0:57
+
0:44
7 236
3 Vitebsk01
(Шарепо, Старанцов, Выродов - вне ВКОШП)
+1
0:15
+
0:11
+
0:15
+
0:14
+
0:32
+
0:55
+2
1:11
7 273
4 Lun 2
(Некрашевич, Филинович, Прокопович)
+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:23
+3
0:49
+2
1:13
7 278
5 prosty_LIK
(Сечко, Свистун, Ненартович)
+
0:10
+
0:06
+
0:25
+
0:24
+
0:53
+1
0:48
+1
1:46
7 312
6 Мозырь, КЮП #1 [КБУ]
(Пивоваров, Кривошеев, Пискун - вне ВКОШП)
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:11
+
0:02
+
0:29
+3
1:17
+1
1:34
7 340
7 Vitebsk 02
(Корнейчик, Пискевич, Лукомский)
+
0:34
+
0:26
+
0:17
+2
0:30
+
0:36
+2
1:28
+
0:52
7 363
8 Могилёвские орлы
(Денгалёв, Керножицкий, Бондарев - вне ВКОШП)
+
0:18
+
0:14
+
0:28
+
0:39
+
0:52
+1
1:48
+
1:35
7 374
9 Touristiki
(Шавель, Лукашевич, Мелех)
+
0:11
+
0:15
+
0:21
+1
0:19
+
0:28
+4
1:10
+1
1:33
7 377
10 jesushelp
(Кулаженко, Ширма, Демидович)
+3
1:12
+
0:07
+
0:17
+
0:07
+1
1:19
+
1:38
+2
0:55
7 455
11 VLAT рвёт
(Сидоревич, Гаркавый, Шабунько)
+
0:20
+
0:08
+
0:21
+1
0:47
+
1:09
+5
2:34
+
1:01
7 500
12 Bus #410
(Бобень, Шляхов, Злобин)
+
0:27
+
0:05
+
0:37
+
0:34
+
1:04
−2 +1
2:50
6 357
13 BSU Lyceum #3
(Грибанов, Клещёв, Балюк)
+
0:28
+
0:07
+
0:51
+
1:23
+
0:56
−4 +
2:37
6 382
14 LyceumBSU #2
(Заржицкий, Самоховец, Стержанова)
+
1:13
+
0:08
+
1:02
+
0:33
+
1:08
−7 +
2:39
6 403
15 Мозырь, КЮП #4
(Ревт, Акуленко, Гончарук - вне ВКОШП)
+1
0:37
+
0:10
+
0:22
+2
0:06
+
0:52
+3
2:43
. 6 410
16 Lyceum #6
(Тарайкович, Артюшкевич, Клишевич)
+
1:41
+
0:05
+
0:46
+5
1:17
+1
2:14
+1
2:31
−1 6 654
17 Vitebsk03
(Дворецкий, Борисов, Новицкий)
+1
1:13
+
0:17
+
0:34
+1
1:09
+3
1:37
+5
2:47
−4 6 657
18 Мозырь, КЮП #3
(Мищенко, Смоляр, Макеенко - вне ВКОШП)
+
0:24
+
0:02
+
0:26
+1
0:16
+
2:54
. −8 5 262
19 Гродно-1
(Якубик, Пырко, Волковский)
+1
0:19
+
0:38
+
0:43
+2
1:33
+
0:32
−8 −2 5 285
20 Зайчатки Разума
(Ротько, Жданович, Коршакевич)
+
1:07
+
0:12
+
0:50
+
0:36
+1
2:19
−2 . 5 324
21 Lyceum BSU #4
(Гуринович, Колячко, Белодедова)
+1
0:56
+
0:07
+
1:34
+2
1:07
+
1:53
. −1 5 397
22 Vitebsk04
(Дроздова, Рудько, Спиридонов)
+4
1:52
+
0:11
+
0:48
+
0:25
+3
1:40
. −1 5 436
23 brest (-1)
(Гринь, Олешко, Стасенко)
+2
2:11
+
0:15
+1
1:46
+
0:15
+
1:54
−2 . 5 441
24 перевести в что
(Яцевич, Ючков, Шкуринская - вне ВКОШП)
+4
2:58
+
0:17
+
0:30
+
0:43
+
1:52
. . 5 460
25 Гродно-2
(Сацкевич, Сендевич, Щербатый)
+5
1:07
+
0:16
+
1:31
+2
0:46
+
1:42
−6 −3 5 462
26 Mapintint
(Щеснович, Максимов, Смирнов)
+
0:15
+
0:30
+
0:56
+6
2:42
+2
2:26
. . 5 569
27 Vitebsk05
(Левоненко, Мащенко, Соколовская)
+
2:11
+
1:25
+
2:14
+1
1:02
+
2:22
. . 5 574
28 Brest-0
(Кувалдин, Сенчук, Борисюк)
+2
2:13
+
0:16
+
2:57
+2
2:09
+1
1:52
. . 5 667
29 Мозырь, КЮП #2
(Козлов, Лихач, Бобр - вне ВКОШП)
+2
1:12
+
0:02
+
0:45
+1
0:21
−2 −2 . 4 200
30 Белые Кодоки
(Ожич, Шарейко, Кшивицкий)
+
2:44
+
0:15
+
2:26
+
1:05
. . . 4 390
31 Dream Team
(Эльберг, Басанец, Поспелова)
+
2:45
+
1:24
+
1:43
+
1:16
. . . 4 428
32 LOcK
(Хобян, Куц, Манкевич)
−4 +
0:12
+
1:29
+
0:15
−2 . . 3 116
33 LyceumBSU #8
(Залевский, Мартиневский, Афоненко)
−2 +
0:45
+
0:56
+
1:56
. . . 3 217
34 format C:
(Мехович, Гаврилов, Зубко)
−4 +
1:17
+
0:27
+1
2:40
. −4 . 3 284
35 Polotsk
(Шнипов, Касперский, Томашевич)
−3 +2
1:11
+
1:39
+2
0:47
−1 . . 3 297
36 Lyceum BSU #7: Бунтарские куры
(Кучин, Попельнюк, Кураш)
−1 +
0:21
+
2:27
+4
2:05
. . . 3 373
37 Мы посмотреть
(Буринский, Касперович, Гурин)
−1 +
0:13
. +
0:31
. . . 2 44
38 Мозырь, КЮП #5
(Коноплич, Вегера, Берговин - вне ВКОШП)
−5 +
0:06
. +2
1:21
−1 . . 2 127
39 Малорита1
(Карпенкин, Остапук, Буглак)
+2
1:07
+
0:38
. −3 . . . 2 145
40 TitansOfCpp
(Вергасов, Птуха, Нецов)
−2 +
0:52
+
1:37
. −3 . . 2 149
41 1-Team-1
(Лобан, Цеван, Морозов)
. +
1:25
. +
1:26
−7 . . 2 171
42 Эклер Школьный
(Каллаур, О, Мелещеня)
−3 +
1:10
+
2:54
. −1 . . 2 244
43 Гродно-3
(Возный, Велюжинец, Макарчиков)
+5
2:05
+
0:29
. −1 . . . 2 254
44 YoungTuring++
(Вереник, Драгун)
. +
1:39
. +2
2:53
. . . 2 312
45 Гродно-4
(Матяс, Бартошук, Шершень)
. +
1:12
. . . . . 1 72
46 ErrTick
(Шумский, Княжище, Натурьев)
. +
1:16
. . . . . 1 76
47 Светлогорск-1
(Кулиненко, Акулич)
−4 +
1:42
. . −1 . . 1 102
48 Корабль
(Горбач, Устиненко, Карлинский)
−9 +
2:35
. . . −1 . 1 155
49 Фремовцы
(Судник, Каноплич, Муха)
−1 +
2:52
. . . . . 1 172
50 Qwerty
(Шевцов, Поставитюк, Якута)
. . . . . . . 0 0
50 leet ?
(Кудян, Плакса, Ковалёв)
. . . . . . . 0 0
50 Школа №215
(Анцугай, Хрол, Лукашков)
. . . . . . −2 0 0
50 Оптима
(Гурманчук, Белый, Саханько)
. . . . . . . 0 0
50 Ультра
(Воронько, Мишенина, Мишенина)
. . . . . . . 0 0
50 22
(Войтешонок, Кореневский, Погосский)
. . . . −2 . . 0 0
50 Гимназия №31
(Яблонский, Пономарёв, Акуленко)
. . . . . . . 0 0
50 Гимнази 11
(Лядинский, Лешок, Биран)
. . . . −3 . . 0 0
50 reserved58 . . . . . . . 0 0
50 reserved59 . . . . . . . 0 0
50 reserved60 . . . . . . . 0 0
50 reserved61 . . . . . . . 0 0
50 reserved62 . . . . . . . 0 0