Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: BSUIR 1, J, 4:59:21
Последнее решение: Tallinn TU: addwise, H, 4:59:57
Участник A B C D E F G H I J K L = Штраф
1 VU #1: AllSubmissionsMatter
(Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Traškevičius)
+2
3:48
+
1:07
+
4:24
−4 . +
3:54
+
1:31
+3
3:05
+
2:15
+
2:58
+
0:57
+
0:23
10 1562
2 LU 1
(Kuznecovs, Pakalns, Zajakins)
+
2:35
+1
0:48
+
3:14
. . +
0:45
+
2:33
+
2:00
. +1
1:18
+
1:11
+
0:11
9 915
3 BelarusianSU2
(Kulik, Sataneuski, Vilcheuski)
+
2:59
+2
1:30
+
4:06
. . +
3:03
+
1:27
+
0:46
. +
2:28
+
0:24
+
2:25
9 1188
4 BSUIR 2
(Valchok, Sobal, Vistiazh)
+
4:19
+1
0:50
+1
3:24
. . +2
2:43
+1
3:04
+
2:12
. +
1:40
+
0:27
+
0:38
9 1257
5 BelarusianSU5 Lalki
(Shaftsialevich, Vasileuski, Zdanovich)
+1
4:55
+
0:24
−1 −1 . +1
3:13
+
3:22
+2
2:09
. +
4:08
+1
0:47
+
1:21
8 1319
6 BelarusianSU4
(Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz)
. +
0:22
. . . +
4:37
+
2:19
+
1:34
. +
3:11
+
0:58
+
1:38
7 879
7 BelarusianSU6 #F
(Hrechykha, Medyanikov, Natalevich)
. +1
0:24
. . . +
1:57
+
2:56
+2
4:19
. +2
3:57
+
0:57
+
1:25
7 1055
8 Kant FU#1
(Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
. +
0:27
. . . +1
4:27
+
2:51
+2
4:44
. +
4:39
+
1:18
+
0:57
7 1223
9 LU 2
(Civkulis, Larka, Klevickis)
. +2
2:40
. . . +
3:55
+
1:25
+
2:36
. +4
4:52
+1
0:42
+
3:12
7 1302
10 BelarusianSU3
(Atliha, Subach, Trukhanovich)
. +
0:22
. . . . +
3:03
+
3:07
. +
3:28
+1
1:38
+
2:08
6 846
11 BelarusianSU10
(Babashau, Rak, Stsiapanau)
. +1
0:36
. . . . +2
3:31
+
2:02
. . +
1:08
+
4:37
5 774
12 BSUIR 3
(Razhkou, Darashkevich, Tsiliupa)
. +
0:58
. . . . +1
2:33
+2
3:50
. . +1
1:20
. 4 601
13 U_Tartu: Vertex Cover
(Lill, Nisumaa, Unt)
. +
1:53
. −2 . . +3
4:28
−1 . . +
1:37
+
1:25
4 623
14 KaunasTU#1
(Garbonis, Narušis, Naučius)
. +
0:22
. . . . +
4:15
+3
4:47
. . +1
1:02
. 4 706
15 BSUIR 4
(Novikov, Medunetski, Kulichok)
. +
0:54
. . . . +
4:41
+1
4:50
. . +2
1:23
. 4 768
16 BSUIR 1
(Butoma, Dukhounik, Udovin)
. +2
1:43
. . . . −16 +
2:13
. +7
4:58
+1
1:16
. 4 810
17 BRSU: Young Programmers
(Patsiomkin, Pevkin, Sobin)
. +2
1:28
. . . . +6
4:31
+13
4:37
. . +1
1:54
. 4 1190
18 BelarusianSTU2
(Kharhaliou, Martynyuk, Zaitsau)
. +
1:07
. . . . . +
3:22
. . +
1:33
. 3 362
19 Kant FU#2
(Demchenko, Markova, Zhdanov)
. +1
1:13
. . . . +
3:48
−3 . . +
1:58
. 3 439
20 LU 3
(Joja, Rituma, Klavins)
. +
1:17
−1 . . . . +1
4:37
. −4 +2
1:54
. 3 528
21 Kant FU#4
(Demin, Grevtsov, Solovey)
. +
1:18
. . . . . +
4:25
. . +4
2:32
. 3 575
22 GomelSU 1
(Byshyk, Svirydau, Tsimokhin)
. +1
0:25
. . . . . +1
3:47
. . +4
4:17
. 3 629
23 BrSTU 1
(Gorbachuk, Khval, Panfilov)
. +2
1:14
. . . . . +6
4:27
. . +3
2:28
. 3 709
24 Mogilev SU
(Gamezo, Marchenko, Matsiushonak)
. +2
3:41
. . . . . +
3:34
. . +3
3:03
. 3 718
25 BSUIR 6
(Kindruk, Lapotko, Shmatkou)
. +
0:37
. . . . . −5 . −5 +2
1:11
. 2 148
26 Tallinn TU: KKSPlusPlus
(Aasaväli, Düüna, Jaakson)
. +2
0:43
. . . . −4 −2 . . +
1:35
. 2 178
27 VU #4:mifelse
(Kybartas, Mūžas, Šapalas)
. +1
0:50
. . . . . −3 . . +
1:54
. 2 184
28 BSUIR 5
(Laschenko, Tishkovski, Limontov)
. +4
1:11
. . . . . −5 . . +
0:54
−6 2 205
29 Tallinn TU: addwise
(Kasepuu, Kuurberg, Tamm)
. +2
1:08
. . . . . −11 . −4 +
1:49
. 2 217
30 Vilnius Gediminas TU 3
(Novichenko, Semenenko, Valaikaite)
. +
3:07
. . . . . −6 . . +
1:02
. 2 249
31 KaunasTU#2
(Janušonis, Legačinskas, Švedas)
. +1
1:32
. . . . . . . . +1
2:02
. 2 254
32 LU 4
(Aploks, Briedis, Osmanis)
. +2
1:42
. . . . −2 . . . +1
1:56
. 2 278
33 Kant FU#3
(Guryev, Shirochenko, Tarachkov)
. +3
1:25
. . . . . −14 . . +1
1:54
. 2 279
34 VU #3:GetInTheVan
(Genys, Strimaitis, Valiūnas)
. +
0:56
. . . . −6 . . . +4
2:39
. 2 295
35 Grodno SU 2
(Adynets, Hamanchuk, Lapata)
. +4
1:49
. . . . . −9 . . +
2:01
. 2 310
36 Polotsk SU 2
(Lesovaya, Subbotin, Voitov)
. +2
1:59
. . . . . −4 . . +
2:51
. 2 330
37 U_Tartu: eSchmetterlinge
(Chasovskyi, Mateush, Toma)
. +
2:18
. . . . . −3 . . +1
2:57
. 2 335
38 VU #2: A komanda
(Naruševičius, Timinskas, Žaliauskas)
. +2
2:44
. . . . . −1 . . +
2:27
. 2 351
39 Polotsk SU 1
(Ivanou, Kuvetski, Maltsev)
. +5
2:11
. . . . . −12 . . +
2:15
. 2 366
40 BSEU: Ultima
(Aharkau, Gorbunov, Mozol)
. +3
1:53
. . . . . −4 . . +2
3:12
. 2 405
41 KaunasTU#4
(Dapšauskas, Macijauskas, Milašius)
. +1
3:26
. . . . . −1 . . +1
2:54
. 2 420
42 BelSUT1
(Minchanka, Pashatau, Zamatai)
. +2
1:40
. . . . . −90 . . +3
3:51
. 2 431
43 Vilnius Gediminas TU 2
(Gerybaite, Klebonas, Korovacki)
. +2
2:18
. . . . . . . . +2
3:36
. 2 434
44 U_Tartu: Spaghetti Monster
(Lahesoo, Lorenz, Zalitis)
. +7
3:42
−4 . . −1 . . . −2 +
1:15
. 2 437
45 Grodno SU 1
(Kolasau, Vilcheuski, Zaneuski)
. +1
2:13
. . . . . −3 . . −7 +
4:46
2 439
46 KaunasTU#3
(Jaugėla, Nekrošius, Uselis)
. +2
2:34
. . . . . −3 . . +3
3:14
. 2 448
47 MA
(Alexeev, Aniskevich, Demyanovich)
. +3
4:58
. . . . . . . . +
1:43
. 2 461
48 GSTU-1
(Antsiushenia, Davidovskii, Svintickiy)
. +7
3:01
. . . . . −5 . . +
4:44
. 2 605
49 BelarusianSTU1
(Gorevoy, Kravtsevich, Sychou)
. +4
3:50
. . . . . −1 . . +6
4:04
. 2 674
50 GomelSU 2
(Holosova, Stoma, Savasteika)
. −3 . . . . . . . . +1
2:36
. 1 176
51 Vilnius Gediminas TU 1
(Nedelko, Petkevichius, Sheviakovas)
. −6 . . . . . . . . +
4:15
. 1 255
52 MSPU-1
(Pekkinen, Pikun, Pilyak)
. +4
3:52
. . . . . −2 . . . . 1 312
53 BRSU: What's the difference?
(Jumayev, Karpovich, Solopov)
. +4
4:44
. −1 . . . . . . −2 . 1 364
54 BNTU: FITR1
(Gasnikov, Kmita, Lapkovskij)
. −4 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
54 BNTU:FITR2
(Romanenko, Shavlyuga, Tsar)
. −11 . . . . . . . . −5 . 0 0
54 BrSTU 2
(Bloshuk, Khan, Nalivko)
. −1 . . . −1 . . . . . . 0 0
54 GSTU-2
(Makhnach, Shpetny, Shur)
. −8 . . . . . −6 . . . . 0 0
54 MSPU-2
(Dvorak, Gushlyak, Juk)
. . . . . . . −3 . . . . 0 0