Олимпиада БГУ 2016 г.

Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: VU #2: A komanda, C, 4:59:19
Последнее решение: BSUIR 2, J, 4:59:54
Участник A B C D E F G H I J K L = Штраф
1 BelarusianSU2
(Вильчевский, Кулик, Сатаневский)
+
2:44
+
0:12
+1
0:55
+1
2:19
+1
1:35
. +
0:32
+
1:05
+1
0:18
. . +
1:48
9 768
2 BelarusianSU6 #F
(Наталевич, Медяников, Гречиха)
+
3:25
+
0:06
+
0:51
+
2:47
+
1:33
. +
1:10
+1
0:29
+
0:34
−3 . +
2:08
9 803
3 BSUIR 2
(Волчек, Соболь, Вистяж)
+2
4:21
+
0:23
+
1:20
+
2:12
+2
1:23
. +1
0:56
+
0:55
+
0:30
−14 . +1
2:00
9 960
4 BelarusianSU5 Lalki
(Зданович, Василевский, Шефтелевич)
−1 +
0:05
+
1:51
+
3:57
+
2:13
. +
1:04
+2
0:45
+
0:44
. −1 +1
1:46
8 805
5 BelarusianSU3
(Отлига, Труханович, Субач)
. +
0:07
+
1:54
+
4:09
+1
3:09
. +
0:26
+1
1:35
+
0:56
. . +2
1:58
8 934
6 BelarusianSU4
(Лукьянов, Ким, Витязь)
. +
0:06
+
0:53
−1 +4
3:57
. +
1:04
+
0:32
+
0:41
. . +2
1:33
7 646
7 VU #1: AllSubmissionsMatter
(Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
. +
0:17
+
0:33
+
3:17
−5 . +
1:46
+
1:28
+
0:54
. . +2
2:01
7 656
8 BSUIR Дрюсо-Корасик
(Бутома, Духовник, Удовин)
. +
0:11
+1
2:04
. +2
1:37
. +
1:59
+
2:43
+
0:25
. . +1
4:39
7 898
9 BSUIR Daddys
(Рожков, Дорошкевич, Толяронок)
. +
0:07
+2
1:23
. +4
4:38
. +
1:52
+
0:59
+
0:31
. . +2
2:53
7 903
10 BelarusianSU10
(Степанов, Бабашев, Рак)
. +
0:10
+1
0:47
. +2
3:36
. +3
3:25
+2
1:54
+
0:56
. . +2
4:20
7 1108
11 Kant FU#1
(Балобанов, Мосягин, Книжник)
. +
0:07
+
4:26
. +3
2:55
. +
1:37
+1
0:53
+
1:15
. . +9
4:08
7 1181
12 BRSU: Young Programmers
(Собин, Потёмкин, Певкин)
. +
0:04
+
0:17
. . . +1
1:16
+3
1:49
+
0:32
. −5 +2
3:04
6 542
13 Grodno SU 1
(Заневский, Вильчевский, Колосов)
. +
0:16
+1
1:40
. −1 . +2
1:08
+
1:51
+
0:26
. −1 +3
3:28
6 649
14 BSUIR Булочники
(Новиков, Медунецкий, Куличок)
. +
0:11
+
1:42
. . . +
1:59
+
1:05
+
0:46
. . +8
4:51
6 794
15 BSUIR Алло, это Дима?
(Лащенко, Тишковский, Лимонтов)
. +
0:08
+5
2:06
. −5 . +
2:56
+1
1:29
+
1:33
. . +1
3:48
6 860
16 BSUIR GreenCode
(Киндрук, Лапотко, Шматков)
. +
0:11
+
0:57
. −1 . +2
3:35
+4
4:03
+
1:22
. . +4
4:59
6 1107
17 BSUIR ЛЁХА
(Казак, Варфоломеев, Куцейко)
. +
0:15
+
0:56
. . . +
1:52
+1
3:44
+
1:13
. . −5 5 500
18 BelarusianSU7
(Ильин, Жиркевич, Павлович)
. +
0:07
+
2:18
. . . −3 +1
1:22
+1
2:05
. −1 +3
3:19
5 651
19 BSUIR break
(Скоморощенко, Трацевский, Свидунович)
. +
0:14
+1
2:20
. −5 . . +1
1:38
+
2:48
. . −7 4 460
20 Kant FU#2
(Демченко, Жданов, Маркова)
. +
1:12
+1
2:38
. . . . −1 +1
2:45
. . +2
4:53
4 768
21 BRSU3
(Карпович, Джумаев, Жбанков)
. +
0:15
+1
0:54
. . . . −4 +1
1:24
. . . 3 193
22 BelarusianSU12
(Карасик, Серенков, Кукель)
. +
0:33
+3
2:36
. . . . −5 +
1:52
. . . 3 361
23 BSUIR #10
(Протасенко, Колмогоров, Ковалевский)
−8 +
0:40
+1
2:51
. . . . . +
4:04
. . . 3 475
24 VU #4: mifelse
(Šapalas, Kybartas, Mūžas)
−3 +
0:32
. . . . . −6 +
1:37
. . +7
4:12
3 521
25 MSPU-1
(Пеккинен, Пикун, Пиляк)
. +
0:25
+3
3:41
. . . . . +1
4:17
. . −3 3 583
26 Grodno SU 2
(Лопата, Гоманчук, Адынец)
. +
0:14
. . . . −4 −6 +1
0:59
. . . 2 93
27 VitebskSU1
(Цвирко, Михайлов, Зинкевич)
. +
0:18
−15 . . . . −3 +
1:28
. . . 2 106
28 BelarusianSU13
(Соколович, Махарёнок, Дмитренко)
. +
0:15
+1
4:38
. . . . −2 −1 . . . 2 313
29 VU #2: A komanda
(Žaliauskas, Timinskas, Naruševičius)
. +
0:37
+
4:59
. . . . −4 . . . . 2 336
30 BSTU
(Сычёв, Горевой, Кравцевич)
. +
0:26
−5 . . . . −3 −2 . . . 1 26
31 BelarusianSU14
(Плющов, Кузьмицкий, Сугако)
. +
0:34
. . . . . . . . −1 . 1 34
32 VitebskSU2
(Василевский, Линкевич, Леонов)
. +
0:47
. . . . . . −3 . . . 1 47
33 VitebskSU3
(Шестаков, Шевяко, Лебедев)
. +
0:49
. . . . . −14 . . . . 1 49
34 BRSU: ColorsBY
(Курыжко, Бурый, Сахарчук)
. +
1:14
. . . . . . . . . . 1 74
35 GSTU
(Веревкин, Степаненко)
−1 +1
1:01
. . . . . . . . . . 1 81
36 BelarusianSU8
(Якимович, Белов, Якимович)
. +1
1:06
−2 . . . . −2 . . −6 . 1 86
37 BSUIR New
(Гаркавик, Бусько)
−1 +
1:53
. . . . . . . . . . 1 113
38 BelarusianSU16
(Усатов, Стрюк, Михед)
−6 +
2:04
−3 . −3 −1 . −1 −3 . −1 . 1 124
39 BelarusianSU15
(Cосинович, Селях, Сергеенко)
. +
2:08
. . . . . . . . . . 1 128
40 VitebskSU4
(Терещенко, Маханьков, Максименков)
−2 +
4:37
. . . . . . −4 . . . 1 277
41 BelarusianSU11
(Дорошкин, Емельянович, Сысой)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 BelarusianSU9
(Собчук, Климук, Пузырный)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 GomelSU 1
(Бышик, Свиридов, Тимохин)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 GomelSU 2
(Стома, Голосова, Савостейко)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 GomelSU 3
(Ковалёв, Филинский, Косюк)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 VU #3:GetInTheVan
(Strimaitis, Genys, Valiūnas)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Kaunas TU #1
(Garbonis, Narušis, Naučius)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Kaunas TU #2
(Janušonis, Legačinskas, Švedas)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Kaunas TU #3
(Jaugėla, Nekrošius, Uselis)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 Kaunas TU #4
(Dapšauskas, Macijauskas, Milašius)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
41 BSUIR Hell world
(Глотов, Шпалов, Лисковец)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0