Соревнование окончено
5:00:00 из 5:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: 0 + 0 + 0 = 1, J, 4:58:30
Последнее решение: Мозырь, КЮП #4, J, 4:59:30
Участник A
3 / 40
B
36 / 40
C
12 / 33
D
4 / 5
E
9 / 29
F
12 / 22
G
13 / 91
H
24 / 39
I
1 / 21
J
16 / 106
= Штраф
1 Vitebsk1
(Петуховский, Корнейчик, Кунцевич)
. +
0:09
+
3:03
+
2:36
+
2:16
+
1:46
+1
1:08
+
0:54
+
4:39
+1
0:26
9 1057
2 Лунинец, Школа 2
(Домашевич, Некрашевич, Гулин)
+2
4:27
+
0:05
+
2:56
+
3:10
+2
1:20
+2
2:32
+
0:25
+
0:12
. +
0:51
9 1078
3 Гомель-1
(Коробейников, Мосько, Дубовик)
+6
2:52
+
0:05
+
4:23
+
3:43
+3
1:07
+1
2:46
+
0:12
+1
0:31
. +17
4:52
9 1791
4 gym2mog
(Керножицкий, Клебанов, Тумащик)
−3 +
0:20
+
3:19
+
3:40
+
2:43
+
2:10
+1
0:46
+
1:03
−2 +3
1:35
8 1016
5 Мозырь, КЮП #1
(Вишневский, Камеко, Шиляев)
+4
4:01
+
0:10
+2
4:17
. +
2:02
+
1:40
+2
1:23
+2
1:07
. +3
1:58
8 1258
6 Lyceum BSU #1
(Мельниченко, Анищенко, Михнюк)
−4 +
0:14
+1
2:29
. +1
2:04
+
1:27
+
0:44
+
0:25
. +
1:01
7 544
7 Витебск 2
(Шелепов, Юрков, Гиль)
. +
0:13
. . +3
4:53
+
2:46
+
0:56
+
0:38
. +1
1:58
6 764
8 klinbanerrrrr
(Климко, Нестерович, Сечко)
−5 +
0:13
−3 . +
3:34
+2
4:36
+
0:56
+
0:34
−1 +4
2:44
6 877
9 Vitebsk 8+1
(Новиков, Коваль, Берлин)
. +
0:11
. . +2
4:44
+1
3:12
+1
2:28
+
2:18
. +4
2:35
6 1088
10 Мозырь, КЮП #2
(Пивоваров, Кривошеев, Пискун)
. +
0:22
. . −5 +
4:10
+1
2:00
+
1:10
−1 +1
3:04
5 686
11 Медные железяки
(Горнак, Барташ, Филипчик)
. +
0:05
+2
3:58
. . . +4
3:31
+
0:44
. +3
4:21
5 939
12 Лицей БГУ #2
(Мосунов, Клещёв, Новицкая)
. +
0:11
. . . +
4:41
+1
3:14
+
1:24
. +12
4:48
5 1118
13 Brest - 1
(Хала, Кулаженко, Ширма)
. +
0:08
−3 . . +
3:13
−1 +3
1:05
. +4
3:55
4 641
14 Minsk_16
(Кохновский, Лобан, Севец)
. +
0:13
+
3:37
. . . −2 +
2:35
. +14
4:35
4 940
15 Penumbra
(Капитонов, Жуков, Савельев)
. +
0:18
. . . . −3 +
0:39
−2 +2
3:06
3 283
16 Весёлые ребята
(Просмыцкий, Янчук, Синкевич)
. +
0:17
+1
4:19
. . . . +
1:32
. . 3 388
17 Лицей БГУ#4
(Грибанов, Самоховец, Сечко)
. +
0:15
−1 . . . +2
3:44
+
2:09
. −3 3 408
18 0 + 0 + 0 = 1
(Коряков, Иванова, Тев)
−1 +
0:13
+1
2:04
. . . −1 . −1 +3
4:58
3 515
19 Vitebsk-6
(Выродов, Старанцов, Шарепо)
−1 +
0:19
+3
4:58
. . . . +
2:57
. −5 3 554
20 Мозырь, КЮП #7
(Ревт, Козловский, Лихач)
. +
0:23
. . . . −2 +
0:46
. −3 2 69
21 Brest_2
(Стасенко, Цвигун, Гринь)
−2 +
0:09
. . . . −3 +1
1:30
−2 . 2 119
22 gymn#40
(Кураш, Коган, Рубченя)
−1 +
0:15
. . . . −13 +
2:39
. . 2 174
23 Vitebsk5
(Рудько, Дроздова, Тарасенко)
. +1
0:22
. . . −3 −6 +
2:53
. . 2 215
24 Мозырь, КЮП #4
(Козлов, Гончарук, Акуленко)
. +
0:41
. . . . −2 +1
3:05
. −4 2 246
25 Lyceum#eee
(Заржицкий, Артюшкевич, Стержанова)
. +
0:13
−2 . . . −7 +2
3:20
−1 . 2 253
26 Ну такое
(Быченок, Баранчик, Коршакевич)
−4 +
0:22
+2
4:40
. . . . . . . 2 342
27 Ananas
(Колячко, Гуринович, Гамезо)
. +
0:15
. . . . −2 . −1 . 1 15
28 Brest-3
(Демидович, Панагушин, Борисюк)
−1 +
0:17
. . . . −6 −5 . . 1 17
29 LyceumAVA
(Герасимчик, Ротько, Залевский)
. +
0:19
. . . . −6 . . . 1 19
30 POLOTSK
(Шнипов, Каспкрский, Томашевич)
. +
0:29
. . −1 −1 −6 . −6 . 1 29
31 Малорита 2
(Карпенкин, Хапаль, Остапук)
−1 +1
0:42
. . . . −1 . . . 1 62
32 Gymn32
(Гнатюк, Януш, Заполь)
. +
1:09
. . . . −3 . −1 . 1 69
33 IUSTUS_CODICE
(Белько, Важник, Шубарковский)
−2 +
1:16
. −1 −3 . . . . . 1 76
34 Vitebsk 4
(Рудько, Пискевич, Лукомский)
. +2
0:38
. . . . −1 . −2 −3 1 78
35 Сборная Могилёва
(Денгалёв, Керножицкий, Бондарев)
. . . . . . . . . . 0 0