Belarus and Baltics Regional Contest 2020 (XXIII NERC Western regional contest)

The contest is over
5:00:00 of 5:00:00
Last success: * Latvia U2, E, 4:56:10
Last run: AP team, C, 4:59:59
# Contestant A
20 / 24
B
2 / 19
C
20 / 265
D
3 / 8
E
56 / 271
F
5 / 62
G
1 / 11
H
6 / 46
I
63 / 103
J
45 / 134
K
9 / 184
L
16 / 171
= Penalty
1 BelarusianSU 1
(Dzianis Kim, Aliaksandr Kernazhytski, Ivan Lukyanov)
+
0:51
−3 +
1:01
. +1
0:08
+
4:23
+
4:13
+
1:16
+
0:06
+
0:18
+2
2:22
+3
3:04
10 1182
2 * VU: Adliswil | graduates of University
(Justas Klimas, Artūras Lapinskas, Karolis Kusas)
+
0:50
+2
3:38
+2
2:46
+1
4:14
+2
0:24
−20 −3 +
2:35
+
0:18
+
0:10
+5
4:47
+2
1:12
10 1534
3 BelarusianSU 22
(Daniil Dzenhaliou, Nikita Kondibor, Anton Kernazhytski)
+
2:55
. +15
2:04
+1
4:49
+
0:11
+9
4:28
. +2
3:56
+
0:19
+
0:25
+2
1:45
+20
4:12
10 2484
4 * Belarusian SU Uncle Bogdan
(Yahor Dubovik, Fedar Karabeinikau)
+
1:42
+2
4:06
+12
3:10
. +
0:11
−13 . +4
3:35
+
0:05
+2
0:23
+1
1:08
+1
2:52
9 1472
5 Belarusian SUIR #2
(Valery Shavel, Ivan Udovin, Uladzislau Vishneuski)
+
1:32
. +1
0:38
. +
0:04
+4
3:06
−2 −11 +1
0:13
+
0:21
+
0:26
+2
1:51
8 651
6 BelarusianSU 3
(Aliaksei Filinovich, Yafim Klimasheuski, Anton Paliukhovich)
+2
2:39
. +4
1:59
. +
0:09
+2
1:14
. +
3:27
+
0:08
+
0:19
−10 +3
3:12
8 1007
7 BelarusianSU 2
(Kiryl Hulin, Barys Serankou, Daniil Melnichenka)
+
3:31
−9 +2
2:03
. +
0:07
+1
3:16
. +3
4:45
+
0:12
+
0:26
−7 +
0:53
8 1033
8 BelarusianSU 8
(Aliaksei Ulyanau, Maksim Shishkou, Yaraslau Barysau)
+
4:53
. +3
2:09
. +
0:04
. . −1 +
0:11
+
0:21
+6
3:23
+4
2:55
7 1096
9 Belarusian SUIR #3: percents
(Yury Shilyaev, Dzmitry Kliabanau, Aliaksandr Kryvasheyeu)
+
1:54
. +3
1:40
. +
0:05
. . −15 +
0:14
+
0:25
+
0:59
−12 6 377
10 LU 7
(Vladimirs Scigolevs, Aleksejs Jelisejevs, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
+
2:36
. +
1:15
. +2
0:26
−5 . −4 +
0:19
+
0:38
. +
3:35
6 569
11 Belarusian SUIR #8: BEGI KRASNAYA BUKASHKA
(Danila Maiseyenkau, Eduard Budniak, Stanislau Bokun)
+
4:41
. +1
1:12
. +1
0:23
. . . +
0:08
+
0:36
−3 +
4:41
6 741
12 Baltic FU 1: La Squadra Esecuzioni
(Dgordano Chernozhukov, Margarita Shunina, Sevastian Kozhunov)
+
1:33
. +9
4:25
. +
0:16
. . . +1
0:19
+
0:29
−6 +2
2:10
6 792
13 BelarusianSU 4
(Stanislau Tsitsianok, Andrey Naradzetski, Dzmitry Kulik)
+1
4:22
. +
2:29
. +5
0:48
. . . +
0:06
+
1:29
−5 +1
3:47
6 921
14 BelarusianSU 5
(Ihar Filipovich, Maksim Kohan, Vladimir Kuzmitski)
+
3:53
. +1
1:39
. +
0:13
. . . +
0:30
+
0:27
−4 −4 5 422
15 LU 1
(Ingus Janis Pretkalnins, Roberts Leonars Svarinskis, Aleksejs Naumovs)
+
3:28
. +
2:15
. +1
0:38
−2 . . +
0:26
+1
1:13
. −1 5 520
16 Belarusian SUIR #16: Dyplom z malinavym varennem
(Nikita Grishaev, Anton Lapytko, Artsem Kadushko)
+
4:00
. +1
2:52
. +
0:18
. . . +1
0:27
+1
1:17
. −4 5 594
17 Grodno SU #1
(Viktar Adynets, Dzianis Piatrashyn, Mikalai Ihnatsenka)
+
3:38
. +1
2:29
. +2
1:03
. . . +
0:27
+1
1:13
−1 . 5 610
18 Belarusian SUIR #11: Trip to RIP
(Aliaksandr Lesun, Uladzislau Mizeyeu, Ivan Sokarau)
. . +2
3:41
. +
0:34
. . . +1
0:17
+1
0:48
. +4
4:49
5 769
19 BelarusianSU 17
(Aliaksei Melekh, Pavel Shchasnovich, Aliaksandr Kazakou)
+
3:36
. +14
4:36
. +
0:11
. . . +1
0:16
+
0:32
−5 . 5 851
20 VU: 5€engineers
(Žygimantas Remeika, Alina Paliulionytė, Mantas Kryževičius)
. . +12
4:50
. +1
0:13
. . . +
0:10
+
0:24
−23 +6
3:48
5 945
21 Belarusian SUIR #1: monki flippers
(Viachslau Yermakou, Daniel Malets, Ihar Makeyenka)
. . −30 . +
0:08
. . . +1
0:31
+
0:25
−22 +2
3:44
4 348
22 Grodno SU #2
(Yury Sarasek, Uladzilen Laktsevich, Andrei Khombak)
. . −12 . +
0:21
. . . +
0:09
+
0:38
. +4
3:54
4 382
23 Belarusian SUIR #12: Heta Iŭje, dzietka
(Oleg Mankevich, Yury Svistun, Hanna Svistun)
+
4:42
. −4 . +
0:18
. . . +
0:29
+1
0:47
. . 4 396
24 VU: Hope It Passes
(Justas Leimonas, Dominykas Marma, Audrius Mardosas)
. . −4 +2
4:56
+
0:15
. . . +
0:22
+
0:39
−29 −1 4 412
25 Belarusian SUIR: Glitch
(Klim Severin, Valery Kameka, Uladzimir Kuntsevich)
. . −2 . +1
0:11
. . . +
0:09
+1
0:33
+4
4:20
−10 4 433
26 Belarusian SUIR #7: geroi & zlodei
(Bogdan Konoplich, Yahor Kuchar, Grigoriy Barabolia)
. . −8 . +1
0:14
. . . +
0:28
+
0:31
+6
4:02
−13 4 455
27 Belarusian SUIR #5: Brute Force - Best Force
(Oleg Volkovskiy, Danila Berazhny, Dzmitry Burakou)
. . −20 . +
0:06
. . . +1
0:19
+
0:30
−5 −12 3 75
28 GomelSU-1
(Pavel Kuzmenka, Andrei Novikau, Maksim Hramyka)
. . −11 . +
0:11
. . . +1
0:27
+
0:18
. . 3 76
29 * Latvia U
(Sandra Silina)
. . −2 . +
0:18
. . . +
0:33
+
0:47
−2 . 3 98
30 BelarusianSU 29
(Alexei Kokhnovich, Dzmitry Karshakevich, Andrei Zhukau)
. . −9 . +1
0:20
. . . +
0:23
+
0:46
. −3 3 109
31 BelarusianSU 6
(Mikita Baranau, Ekaterina Dul, Vladislav Oleshko)
. . −7 . +2
0:27
. . . +
0:06
+
0:39
. −2 3 112
32 BelSUT_1
(Alexander Nesterovich, Aliaksandr Daroshchanka, Siarhei Darashenka)
. . −5 . +1
0:37
. . . +
0:26
+
1:23
. . 3 166
33 AP team
(Stsiapan Slaneuski, Arslan Garajayew, Alexey Montik)
. . −4 . +1
0:24
. . . +
0:44
+
1:20
. . 3 168
34 GSTU_2
(Daniil Chykanau, Valery Sibirko, Daniil Radchenko)
. . . . +2
1:16
. . . +
0:27
+
1:19
−3 . 3 222
35 VU: Quantum Pigeons
(Gabrielius Keibas, Pijus Petkevičius, Arnas Stonkus)
. . −3 . +2
0:33
. . . +
0:10
+2
1:41
−4 −4 3 224
36 BelSTU #1
(Yauheni Fando, Dzmitry Plotnikau, Zlobin Roman)
. . −9 . +5
1:15
. . . +
0:28
+
1:04
−1 −2 3 267
37 VU: 17 WPM
(Nojus Gudinavičius)
. . −4 . +3
0:47
. . . +1
1:02
+
1:47
. . 3 296
38 Baltic FU 2: Anime Team
(Aleksei Ivanov, Aleksei Parakhin, Ilia Boka)
. . −5 . +
0:47
. . . +
0:32
+4
2:44
. . 3 323
39 LU 4
(Ieva Pakalna, Eliza Gaile, Ronalds Zakovskis)
. . −3 . +
1:51
. . . +
0:44
+
3:53
−3 −2 3 388
40 USB Type-C - BNTU FITR #1
(Sergey Kharlap, Maxim Tilyupo, Nikolai Davydenko)
. . −4 . +1
0:25
. . . +2
3:17
+1
1:45
. −4 3 407
41 GSTU_1
(Alex Koleda, Eduard Suhovenko, Artur Prokopenko)
−1 −1 . . +8
2:32
−1 . . +
0:33
+2
3:00
−2 −2 3 565
42 GomelSU-3
(Anton Pikulik, Arthur Lukyanov, Veronika Kozlikovskaya)
. . −9 . +2
1:06
. . . +1
1:45
+3
4:36
. −2 3 567
43 Grodno SU #3
(Dzmitry Marchuk, Maxim Lepesevich, Alex Ikonnikov)
. . . . +2
2:06
. −5 . +4
2:34
+1
3:24
. . 3 624
44 BelSTU #2
(Ivan Kishko, Ilya Kalosha, Ivan Skaradumau)
. . . . +3
0:59
. . . +3
2:41
+7
4:54
. −5 3 774
45 BRU team1
(Yauheni Tumashchyk, Nikita Lapin, Sergey Sitnikov)
. . . . +2
0:46
. . . +
0:59
−2 . . 2 145
46 GomelSU-2
(Vladislav Sviridkov, Alexey Shkurko, Uladzislau Makaranka)
. . −2 . +4
2:25
. . . +
0:20
−11 . . 2 245
47 LU 2
(Toms Karlis Bicans, Teodors Drazlovskis, Ugis Glazins)
. . . . +3
1:25
. . . +1
1:40
. . . 2 265
48 Brest STU: KPW
(Vladislav Zhuravlev, Zakhar Pilipuk, Maksim Pastushik)
. . . . +7
2:47
. . . +
0:36
−11 . −2 2 343
49 * Latvia U
(Viktors Lipskis)
. . . . +5
1:58
. . . +
2:31
−2 . . 2 369
50 Brest STU: PrograMisters
(Andrey Bovsh, Mihail Olesik, Alexander Rabchuk)
. . . . +7
3:46
. . . +2
0:48
−5 −4 . 2 454
51 BelSUT_2
(Aliaksandr Veras, Ivan Belamyzy, Uladzislau Zaliasouski)
. . . . +4
1:34
. . . +1
4:30
. . . 2 464
52 * Latvia U2
(Alexejs Zajakins, Kristaps Civkulis)
+
3:02
. −2 . +
4:56
. . . . . . . 2 478
53 Baltic FU 3: Zalko u Pchelki
(Maxim Tikhonov, Daniil Verevkin, Artem Demidov)
. . . . +11
3:03
. . . +1
0:56
. . . 2 479
54 LU 3
(Maksims Pavlenko, Anna Gžibovska, Aleksandrs Kozjutinskis)
. . . . +6
4:04
. . . +2
1:34
−9 . −7 2 498
55 VU: Durininkai
(Vilius Puškunalis, Vasaris Kaveckas)
. . . . +5
3:21
. . . +1
3:09
−1 . . 2 510
56 O(1) - BNTU FITR #2
(Alexey Mikhailov, Nikita Yakovlev, Pisaruk Kirill)
. . . . −7 . . . +2
0:41
. . . 1 81
57 TESAKOFF
(David Shchurko, Alexander Kovalevich, Dzmitry Chmel)
. . . . −1 . . . +
1:21
. −5 . 1 81
58 VU: Autobots assembler
(Leonardas Mačiulis, Emilis Kiškis)
. . . . −2 . . . +1
1:22
. . . 1 102
59 BSEU1
(Karyna Koshar, Nikita Plakhin, Egor Pilat)
. . . . −15 . . . +
1:51
−2 . −5 1 111
60 Team PSU #1
(Yuriy Paderin, Khiryanau Ivan, Pavel Labanau)
. . . . −11 . . . +1
1:46
−3 . . 1 126
61 LU 5
(Artūrs Spilvis, Artis Ivo Pencis, Edvards Zakovskis)
. . . . −6 . . . +2
1:56
−4 −5 . 1 156
62 BRU team2
(Alesia Shpakova, Vlad Sokolov, Vadim Milko)
. . . . −14 . . . −2 +3
1:45
. . 1 165
63 Brest STU: Error Squad
(Daniil Kolodich, Kirill Gutyrchik, Mihail Medved)
. . . −1 −7 . . . +1
2:39
. . . 1 179
64 MathZubko - BNTU FITR #3
(Danila Kislitsyn, Pavel Yarmoliuk, Dmitry Sudarev)
. . −1 . −4 . . . +
3:48
−6 . . 1 228
65 Baltic FU 4: TLE
(Vladislav Yurkov, Petr Popov, Khalid Allaoui)
. . −1 . −23 . . . +1
4:06
. . . 1 266
66 Brest STU: MASM-4
(Serguei Kakichev, Maksim Husko, Maksim Kulinkovich)
. . . . +11
3:42
. . . . . . −4 1 442
67 TShape
(Slava Sergiyschuk, Artem Derenchuk, Mikhail Kabrynets)
. . . . −7 . . . . . . . 0 0
67 BSEU2
(Elena Dovnar, Dima Kazak, Vladislav Boltrukanis)
. . −1 . . . . . −3 −2 . . 0 0
67 Simply - BNTU FITR #4
(Maxim Maximeika, Viktor Pechko, Ivan Kuzmich)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
67 Team PSU #2
(Dima Tarasov, Kirill Chernooky, Philipp Seiko)
. . . . −3 . . . . . . . 0 0
67 VU: Team Slightly Above Average
(Martynas Cibulskis, Džiugas Ramonas, Ignas Valatka)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
67 VU: Buterbrodis mikrobangej
(Julius Baranauskas, Mantas Radzevičius, Deividas Balandis)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
67 VU: 3bros
(Gabrielius Bertašius, Andrius Bertašius, Paulius.Bertašius)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
67 VU: Hajime
(Sahak Ivašauskas, Mikas Pupeikis, Benjaminas Račas)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
67 VU: Exponential Fenwick
(Aldas Lenkšas, Per Magnus Skullerud, Augustinas Jučas)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0