Belarus and Baltics Regional Contest 2020, Trial Round (XXIII NERC Western regional contest)

The contest is over
1:55:00 of 1:55:00
Last success: BelarusianSU 1, D, 1:53:51
Last run: Belarusian SUIR #11: Trip to RIP, C, 1:54:06
# Contestant A
17 / 17
B
20 / 29
C
8 / 18
D
8 / 15
= Penalty
1 BelSTU #1
(Yauheni Fando, Dzmitry Plotnikau, Zlobin Roman)
+
0:04
+
0:08
+
0:39
+
1:06
4 117
2 Grodno SU #2
(Yury Sarasek, Uladzilen Laktsevich, Andrei Khombak)
+
0:38
+
0:39
+
1:07
+
0:59
4 203
3 GSTU_2
(Daniil Chykanau, Valery Sibirko, Daniil Radchenko)
+
1:19
+
0:39
+
1:14
+
0:37
4 229
4 GSTU_1
(Alex Koleda, Eduard Suhovenko, Artur Prokopenko)
+
1:23
+
0:45
+
0:40
+
1:12
4 240
5 BelarusianSU 1
(Dzianis Kim, Aliaksandr Kernazhytski, Ivan Lukyanov)
+
0:00
+
1:06
+
1:45
+
1:53
4 284
6 Grodno SU #1
(Viktar Adynets, Dzianis Piatrashyn, Mikalai Ihnatsenka)
+
0:42
+1
1:00
+1
1:36
+
1:14
4 312
7 BelSTU #2
(Ivan Kishko, Ilya Kalosha, Ivan Skaradumau)
+
0:22
+
0:25
+3
1:53
−3 3 220
8 Belarusian SUIR #11: Trip to RIP
(Aliaksandr Lesun, Uladzislau Mizeyeu, Ivan Sokarau)
+
1:30
+
1:33
−2 +2
1:51
3 334
9 BelSUT_1
(Alexander Nesterovich, Aliaksandr Daroshchanka, Siarhei Darashenka)
+
0:24
+
0:29
. . 2 53
10 BRU team2
(Alesia Shpakova, Vlad Sokolov, Vadim Milko)
. +
0:11
+
0:45
. 2 56
11 BSEU1
(Karyna Koshar, Nikita Plakhin, Egor Pilat)
+
0:31
+3
0:46
. . 2 137
12 * VU: Adliswil | graduates of University
(Justas Klimas, Artūras Lapinskas, Karolis Kusas)
+
1:02
. −1 +
1:21
2 143
13 Baltic FU 2: Anime Team
(Aleksei Ivanov, Aleksei Parakhin, Ilia Boka)
+
1:21
+
1:27
. . 2 168
14 Belarusian SUIR: Glitch
(Klim Severin, Valery Kameka, Uladzimir Kuntsevich)
+
1:30
+
1:23
−1 . 2 173
15 Grodno SU #3
(Dzmitry Marchuk, Maxim Lepesevich, Alex Ikonnikov)
+
1:38
+1
0:55
−2 −2 2 173
16 Belarusian SUIR #16: Dyplom z malinavym varennem
(Nikita Grishaev, Anton Lapytko, Artsem Kadushko)
+
1:29
+
1:33
. . 2 182
17 VU: 5€engineers
(Žygimantas Remeika, Alina Paliulionytė, Mantas Kryževičius)
+
1:53
+
1:52
. . 2 225
18 BRU team1
(Yauheni Tumashchyk, Nikita Lapin, Sergey Sitnikov)
. +
0:08
. . 1 8
19 BSEU2
(Elena Dovnar, Dima Kazak, Vladislav Boltrukanis)
+
0:32
−1 . . 1 32
20 Brest STU: Error Squad
(Daniil Kolodich, Kirill Gutyrchik, Mihail Medved)
. +
1:06
. . 1 66
21 Brest STU: PrograMisters
(Andrey Bovsh, Mihail Olesik, Alexander Rabchuk)
. +
1:40
. . 1 100
22 * Latvia U
(Sandra Silina)
. +
1:48
. . 1 108
23 AP team
(Stsiapan Slaneuski, Arslan Garajayew, Alexey Montik)
. . . . 0 0
23 TShape
(Slava Sergiyschuk, Artem Derenchuk, Mikhail Kabrynets)
. . . . 0 0
23 TESAKOFF
(David Shchurko, Alexander Kovalevich, Dzmitry Chmel)
. . . . 0 0
23 Brest STU: MASM-4
(Serguei Kakichev, Maksim Husko, Maksim Kulinkovich)
. . . . 0 0
23 Brest STU: KPW
(Vladislav Zhuravlev, Zakhar Pilipuk, Maksim Pastushik)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 3
(Maksims Pavlenko, Anna Gžibovska, Aleksandrs Kozjutinskis)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 5
(Artūrs Spilvis, Artis Ivo Pencis, Edvards Zakovskis)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 7
(Vladimirs Scigolevs, Aleksejs Jelisejevs, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 2
(Toms Karlis Bicans, Teodors Drazlovskis, Ugis Glazins)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 1
(Ingus Janis Pretkalnins, Roberts Leonars Svarinskis, Aleksejs Naumovs)
. . . . 0 0
23 LU 4
(Ieva Pakalna, Eliza Gaile, Ronalds Zakovskis)
. . . . 0 0
23 Baltic FU 4: TLE
(Vladislav Yurkov, Petr Popov, Khalid Allaoui)
. . . . 0 0
23 Baltic FU 1: La Squadra Esecuzioni
(Dgordano Chernozhukov, Margarita Shunina, Sevastian Kozhunov)
. . . . 0 0
23 Baltic FU 3: Zalko u Pchelki
(Maxim Tikhonov, Daniil Verevkin, Artem Demidov)
. . . . 0 0
23 O(1) - BNTU FITR #2
(Alexey Mikhailov, Nikita Yakovlev, Pisaruk Kirill)
. . . . 0 0
23 Simply - BNTU FITR #4
(Maxim Maximeika, Viktor Pechko, Ivan Kuzmich)
. . . . 0 0
23 USB Type-C - BNTU FITR #1
(Sergey Kharlap, Maxim Tilyupo, Nikolai Davydenko)
. . . . 0 0
23 MathZubko - BNTU FITR #3
(Danila Kislitsyn, Pavel Yarmoliuk, Dmitry Sudarev)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 8
(Aliaksei Ulyanau, Maksim Shishkou, Yaraslau Barysau)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 5
(Ihar Filipovich, Maksim Kohan, Vladimir Kuzmitski)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 2
(Kiryl Hulin, Barys Serankou, Daniil Melnichenka)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 3
(Aliaksei Filinovich, Yafim Klimasheuski, Anton Paliukhovich)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 22
(Daniil Dzenhaliou, Nikita Kondibor, Anton Kernazhytski)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 29
(Alexei Kokhnovich, Dzmitry Karshakevich, Andrei Zhukau)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 17
(Aliaksei Melekh, Pavel Shchasnovich, Aliaksandr Kazakou)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 4
(Stanislau Tsitsianok, Andrey Naradzetski, Dzmitry Kulik)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelarusianSU 6
(Mikita Baranau, Ekaterina Dul, Vladislav Oleshko)
. . . . 0 0
23 BelSUT_2
(Aliaksandr Veras, Ivan Belamyzy, Uladzislau Zaliasouski)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #1: monki flippers
(Viachslau Yermakou, Daniel Malets, Ihar Makeyenka)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #2
(Valery Shavel, Ivan Udovin, Uladzislau Vishneuski)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #3: percents
(Yury Shilyaev, Dzmitry Kliabanau, Aliaksandr Kryvasheyeu)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #8: BEGI KRASNAYA BUKASHKA
(Danila Maiseyenkau, Eduard Budniak, Stanislau Bokun)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #12: Heta Iŭje, dzietka
(Oleg Mankevich, Yury Svistun, Hanna Svistun)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #5: Brute Force - Best Force
(Oleg Volkovskiy, Danila Berazhny, Dzmitry Burakou)
. . . . 0 0
23 Belarusian SUIR #7: geroi & zlodei
(Bogdan Konoplich, Yahor Kuchar, Grigoriy Barabolia)
. . . . 0 0
23 Team PSU #1
(Yuriy Paderin, Khiryanau Ivan, Pavel Labanau)
. . . . 0 0
23 Team PSU #2
(Dima Tarasov, Kirill Chernooky, Philipp Seiko)
. −3 . . 0 0
23 GomelSU-1
(Pavel Kuzmenka, Andrei Novikau, Maksim Hramyka)
. . . . 0 0
23 GomelSU-2
(Vladislav Sviridkov, Alexey Shkurko, Uladzislau Makaranka)
. . . . 0 0
23 GomelSU-3
(Anton Pikulik, Arthur Lukyanov, Veronika Kozlikovskaya)
. . . . 0 0
23 * Latvia U2
(Alexejs Zajakins, Kristaps Civkulis)
. . . . 0 0
23 * Latvia U
(Viktors Lipskis)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Team Slightly Above Average
(Martynas Cibulskis, Džiugas Ramonas, Ignas Valatka)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Buterbrodis mikrobangej
(Julius Baranauskas, Mantas Radzevičius, Deividas Balandis)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: 3bros
(Gabrielius Bertašius, Andrius Bertašius, Paulius.Bertašius)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Hajime
(Sahak Ivašauskas, Mikas Pupeikis, Benjaminas Račas)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Hope It Passes
(Justas Leimonas, Dominykas Marma, Audrius Mardosas)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Durininkai
(Vilius Puškunalis, Vasaris Kaveckas)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Quantum Pigeons
(Gabrielius Keibas, Pijus Petkevičius, Arnas Stonkus)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Autobots assembler
(Leonardas Mačiulis, Emilis Kiškis)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: Exponential Fenwick
(Aldas Lenkšas, Per Magnus Skullerud, Augustinas Jučas)
. . . . 0 0
23 VU: 17 WPM
(Nojus Gudinavičius)
. . . . 0 0
23 * Belarusian SU Uncle Bogdan
(Yahor Dubovik, Fedar Karabeinikau)
. . . . 0 0
23 Team_A . . . . 0 0
23 Team_B . . . . 0 0
23 Team_C . . . . 0 0
23 Team_D . . . . 0 0