Соревнование окончено
3:00:00 из 3:00:00
Последнее принятое решение: Brest - 1, G, 2:57:49
Последнее решение: Brest-3, D, 2:59:08
Участник A
27 / 108
B
35 / 63
C
39 / 71
D
23 / 90
E
24 / 28
F
30 / 30
G
12 / 20
= Штраф
1 Гомель-1
(Коробейников, Мосько, Дубовик)
+1
0:20
+
0:11
+
0:09
+
0:14
+
0:09
+
0:25
+
0:04
7 112
2 Мозырь, КЮП #1
(Вишневский, Камеко, Шиляев)
+
0:35
+
0:03
+
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:23
+
0:07
+
1:01
7 161
3 Лунинец, Школа 2
(Домашевич, Некрашевич, Гулин)
+1
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:02
+
0:05
+
0:13
+
0:18
+1
0:50
7 163
4 klinbanerrrrr
(Климко, Нестерович, Сечко)
+
0:08
+
0:20
+
0:13
+2
0:30
+
0:35
+
0:45
+
1:28
7 279
5 Vitebsk1
(Петуховский, Корнейчик, Кунцевич)
+1
0:36
+
0:25
+
0:03
+1
0:20
+
0:23
+
0:14
+2
1:32
7 293
6 Lyceum BSU #1
(Мельниченко, Анищенко, Михнюк)
+1
0:31
+
0:39
+
0:07
+
0:55
+
0:19
+
0:31
+2
1:28
7 330
7 Vitebsk 8+1
(Новиков, Коваль, Берлин)
+
0:48
+
0:30
+
0:05
+2
0:50
+
0:59
+
0:32
+
1:43
7 367
8 gym2mog
(Керножицкий, Клебанов, Тумащик)
+2
0:40
+
0:51
+
0:11
+
0:42
+
1:16
+
0:46
+
1:08
7 374
9 Лицей БГУ #2
(Мосунов, Клещёв, Новицкая)
+1
0:26
+
0:16
+
0:13
+
1:31
+
0:48
+
0:30
+
2:22
7 386
10 Витебск 2
(Шелепов, Юрков, Гиль)
+2
1:25
+
0:08
+
0:06
+
0:49
+
1:16
+
0:53
+1
2:34
7 491
11 Brest - 1
(Хала, Кулаженко, Ширма)
+3
1:36
+
0:19
+1
0:10
+
1:59
+
0:50
+
0:27
+1
2:57
7 598
12 Медные железяки
(Горнак, Барташ, Филипчик)
+
1:13
+
0:15
+
0:06
+
1:00
+
1:28
+
0:12
. 6 254
13 Лицей БГУ#4
(Грибанов, Самоховец, Сечко)
+2
1:02
+
0:20
+1
0:07
+5
2:03
+
0:28
+
0:35
. 6 435
14 Мозырь, КЮП #7
(Ревт, Козловский, Лихач)
+2
0:17
+
0:27
+1
0:25
+1
1:51
+
2:13
+
2:07
. 6 520
15 Ananas
(Колячко, Гуринович, Гамезо)
+2
1:53
+
0:30
+
0:18
+
2:16
+
1:30
+
1:48
. 6 535
16 Vitebsk-6
(Выродов, Старанцов, Шарепо)
+2
0:47
+
0:32
+1
0:18
+5
1:38
+1
1:58
+
0:56
. 6 549
17 0 + 0 + 0 = 1
(Коряков, Иванова, Тев)
+2
1:31
+
0:09
+
0:14
+6
2:02
+
2:36
+
0:22
. 6 574
18 Vitebsk5
(Рудько, Дроздова, Тарасенко)
+4
2:45
+
0:21
+
0:09
+1
1:22
+
1:57
+
1:50
. 6 604
19 Мозырь, КЮП #2
(Пивоваров, Кривошеев, Пискун)
+4
0:56
+1
1:22
+1
0:16
+4
2:15
+
0:44
+
1:41
. 6 634
20 gymn#40
(Кураш, Коган, Рубченя)
−1 +
1:10
+
0:39
+1
2:02
+
2:18
+
2:19
+
1:53
6 641
21 Весёлые ребята
(Просмыцкий, Янчук, Синкевич)
−8 +
0:22
+
0:13
+
1:22
+
2:10
+
1:36
. 5 343
22 Brest_2
(Стасенко, Цвигун, Гринь)
+
0:58
+1
1:13
+
0:12
+2
1:09
. +
1:53
. 5 385
23 Penumbra
(Капитонов, Жуков, Савельев)
+
0:34
+
0:14
+1
0:10
+6
2:30
−1 +
0:48
. 5 396
24 Сборная Могилёва
(Денгалёв, Керножицкий, Бондарев)
+
1:59
+
2:13
+1
0:24
−1 +
1:24
+
0:41
. 5 421
25 Brest-3
(Демидович, Панагушин, Борисюк)
+1
0:38
+1
0:58
+
0:17
−6 +
2:51
+
2:33
. 5 477
26 Vitebsk 4
(Рудько, Пискевич, Лукомский)
+6
2:22
+1
0:33
+2
0:17
. +
2:13
+
1:58
. 5 623
27 Minsk_16
(Кохновский, Лобан, Севец)
+5
1:41
+
0:21
+
0:14
. . +
1:52
. 4 348
28 LyceumAVA
(Герасимчик, Ротько, Залевский)
+2
2:33
+
0:52
+
0:46
. . +
1:53
. 4 404
29 Мозырь, КЮП #4
(Козлов, Гончарук, Акуленко)
−14 +2
1:32
+1
0:09
−1 . +
2:00
. 3 281
30 Lyceum#eee
(Заржицкий, Артюшкевич, Стержанова)
+2
2:45
+1
0:24
+1
0:16
. −2 . . 3 285
31 Ну такое
(Быченок, Баранчик, Коршакевич)
. +4
0:44
+2
0:20
−6 . +
2:47
. 3 351
32 POLOTSK
(Шнипов, Каспкрский, Томашевич)
−1 +
0:47
+3
0:34
−2 . . . 2 141
33 IUSTUS_CODICE
(Белько, Важник, Шубарковский)
−4 +1
2:13
+
0:29
−8 . . . 2 182
34 Малорита 2
(Карпенкин, Хапаль, Остапук)
. +3
2:02
+1
0:53
. . . . 2 255
35 Gymn32
(Гнатюк, Януш, Заполь)
−1 +1
2:41
+
2:41
. . . . 2 342
36 Лицей_№1_10В_И
(Ковтик, Кавко, Кольцов)
. −1 +1
1:01
. . . . 1 81
37 Lyceum1_2
(Крицкий, Кулаковский, Анисковец)
−2 . +
1:59
−5 . . . 1 119
38 Lyceum#1_1
(Кебец, Скорина, Трухан)
−4 −3 +2
1:45
. . . . 1 145
39 Гимназия 16
(Черник, Мороз, Степанов)
. −2 −1 . . . . 0 0
39 123
(Мачаидзе, Гуревич, Малиновский)
. −1 −1 . . . . 0 0
39 Гимназия_37
(Дикусар, Жарский, Макарчик)
. −2 . −1 . . . 0 0
39 Гимназия №7 г. Минска
(Андреев, Дасько, Лишко)
. . . . . . . 0 0
39 Мегабайты
(Вутто, Сапежинский, Сичкаренко)
. . −2 . . . . 0 0
39 Команда Гимназии 13
(Свистунов, Чурило, Малец)
. −3 −8 . . . . 0 0
39 Полтос
(Ермакова, Бендь, Изгачёв)
. . . −1 . . . 0 0