Командная олимпиада ФПМИ 2020 г.

The contest is over
5:00:00 of 5:00:00
Last success: Buzzer beater [Belarusian SUIR], F, 4:57:31
Last run: Why Melnik is so kkld [Belarusian SU], H, 4:59:50
# Contestant A
38 / 138
B
49 / 51
C
2 / 10
D
24 / 67
E
21 / 29
F
29 / 130
G
9 / 45
H
2 / 35
I
0 / 8
J
29 / 66
K
34 / 146
L
45 / 79
= Penalty
1 Дядя Богдан [Belarusian SU]
(Kernozhitsky, Dubovik, Korobeinikov)
+
0:10
+
0:13
+1
3:47
+
0:40
+
1:12
+
0:22
+1
1:04
+
2:34
. +
0:24
+
0:30
+
0:16
11 712
2 bsuir1 [Belarusian SUIR]
(Shilyaev, Vistiazh, Rozhkov)
+
0:13
+
0:16
+
1:51
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
0:19
+5
1:57
+2
2:57
−1 +
0:46
+
0:55
+
0:10
11 768
3 Why Melnik is so kkld [Belarusian SU]
(Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
+
0:42
+
0:08
. +
1:08
+
1:17
+
0:19
+2
1:57
−7 −1 +
0:38
+
0:54
+
0:16
9 479
4 Ministry [Belarusian SU]
(Natalevich, Medianikov, Grechiha)
+
0:23
+
0:13
. +
1:18
+
1:34
+1
0:42
+
2:06
−5 . +1
1:01
+
0:46
+
0:04
9 527
5 Belarusian SUIR #2 [Belarusian SUIR]
(Sobal, Valchok, Ropan)
+
0:08
+
0:13
. +
0:57
+1
1:08
+
0:32
+5
2:53
−7 . +
0:22
+1
0:41
+1
0:17
9 591
6 BSUIR1.5: Еще не первые, но уже не вторые [Belarusian SUIR]
(Vishnevsky, Udovin, Shavel)
+
0:24
+
0:07
−2 +
1:18
+
1:31
+
0:29
+
3:21
. . +
0:44
+4
1:04
+
0:16
9 634
7 Belarusian SU #10: Шоколад
(Paliukhovich, Filinovich, Klimasheuski)
+1
0:19
+
0:07
−5 +
1:38
+
1:59
+2
0:50
+2
3:28
. . +
0:47
+1
1:29
+
0:36
9 793
8 najlepsi gracze w асm [Belarusian NTU]
(Sheftelevich, Vasileuski, Zdanovich)
+2
0:43
+
0:13
. +1
1:22
+
1:57
+2
0:48
+2
3:34
. . +
1:07
+
1:01
+
0:10
9 795
9 Baltic FU #1: La Squadra Esecuzioni
(Kozhunov, Chernozhukov, Shunina)
+1
0:58
+
0:21
. +
2:38
+1
3:13
+
1:07
+2
4:35
. . +
0:39
+2
1:48
+
0:27
9 1066
10 Valasat [Belarusian SU]
(Melekh, Shchasnovich, Kazakov)
+
0:18
+
0:12
. +
1:34
+
2:11
+
0:37
. . −1 +1
0:55
+5
1:33
+
0:25
8 585
11 BSUIR: GLITCH [BSUIR]
(Kameka, Kuntsevich, Severin)
+2
0:44
+
0:12
. +
1:42
+1
2:28
+
0:57
. −4 . +
1:22
+1
0:58
+
0:26
8 609
12 Mahou Shoujo [Belarusian SU]
(Tsitsianok, Siachko, Naradzetski)
+
0:37
+
0:09
. +1
1:39
+2
2:45
+
0:50
−3 . . +1
1:33
+
1:03
+
0:26
8 622
13 Две ноги и костыль [Belarusian SU]
(Dzenhaliou, Kondibor, Akulenko)
+
1:22
+
0:10
. +3
2:24
+1
2:45
+
0:06
. . . +2
1:01
+
0:33
+
0:47
8 668
14 Подвозка с боебрёвнами [Belarusian SU]
(Kuzmitski, Kogan, Filipovich)
+
0:30
+
0:11
. +1
3:04
+
4:15
+
0:47
−1 . . +
1:05
+1
1:32
+
0:19
8 743
15 Exponential Fenwick [Vilnius University]
(Lenkšas, Skullerud, Jučas)
+
0:51
+
0:13
. +1
2:30
+1
1:48
+1
1:56
. . . +1
1:18
+3
1:11
+1
0:31
8 778
16 ticket to 5-th term [Belarusian SUIR]
(Krivosheev, Piskun, Klebanov)
+1
0:23
+
0:04
. +1
2:31
+
3:42
+4
1:37
. . . +
1:13
+1
1:40
+
0:10
8 820
17 2 Men in a Boat (To Say Nothing of the Dog) [Belarusian SU]
(Yarmash, Eroshov, Grybchuk)
+2
0:22
+
0:08
. +
2:31
+1
3:15
+3
2:02
−13 . . +1
1:11
+
1:44
+
0:31
8 844
18 YKSUG #2 [Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno]
(Sarasek, Kolasau, Piatrashyn)
+2
1:15
+
0:12
. +1
3:34
+
4:13
+3
1:23
. . . +1
1:44
+5
2:54
+3
0:54
8 1269
19 Люблю шмелей и всё с ними связанное [Belarusian SU]
(Khodor, Komarov, Arabchik)
+1
0:36
+
0:07
. +7
3:19
+
4:47
+8
4:03
. . . +1
1:17
+1
0:54
+
0:14
8 1277
20 BSUIR_1 [Belarusian SUIR]
(Stashkevich, Samoilik, Lagun)
+
0:18
+
0:06
. +1
3:56
. +3
3:10
. . . +3
1:42
+
1:22
+
0:17
7 791
21 Chew-chew: Oh No It's Moving [Belarusian SU]
(Kuchyn, Zdanovich, Ignatenko)
+9
3:03
+
0:10
. +1
3:09
+
3:55
−7 . . . +2
1:51
+3
0:59
+
1:24
7 1171
22 BSUIR: Untitled 1 [BSUIR]
(Marozau, Birych, Yatsenko)
+2
1:45
+
0:10
. +3
4:45
. +5
3:16
. . . +1
2:29
+3
3:40
+
0:57
7 1302
23 Сегодня без Артёма [Belarusian SUIR]
(Mizeev, Popiol, Lesun)
+4
2:16
+
0:05
. +3
3:37
. +5
4:56
. . . +4
2:05
+2
2:40
+
0:27
7 1326
24 gel; [Francisk Skorina Gomel State University]
(Gromyko, Novikov, Kletsov)
+1
0:12
+
0:27
. . +
4:52
+11
4:03
. . . +2
3:09
+5
2:28
+1
0:46
7 1357
25 Виталя, прими лабу [Belarusian SUIR]
(Dukhounik, Butoma, Lashchenko)
+3
1:37
+
0:07
. −2 . +1
2:03
. . . +5
3:19
+4
2:58
+
0:11
6 875
26 YKSUG #1 [Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno]
(Ihnatsenka, Adynetc, Laktsevich)
+9
3:45
+
0:11
. −10 . +1
4:32
. . . +
2:40
+
1:30
+
0:48
6 1006
27 Летучий Слонандец [Belarusian SU]
(Matskevich, Halavaty, Kazantsev)
+
1:10
+
0:36
. −4 . −1 . . . +1
3:38
+3
3:13
+
1:38
5 695
28 Vichka [BSUIR]
(Kononchuk, Kochnowski, Kharlap)
+1
1:19
+
0:11
. . . +8
3:12
. . . +2
4:29
−5 +
0:46
5 817
29 Три поросёнка [Belarusian SU]
(Basanets, Herasimchyk, Hameza)
+2
3:06
+
0:21
. . . +3
4:07
. . . . +
4:10
+
0:36
5 840
30 Baltic FU #3: Little Endian
(Zhuravkov, Smirnov, Ivanov)
+2
1:39
+
0:09
. . . +
4:54
. . . . +7
4:17
+
0:30
5 869
31 Brest SU #1: AP team [Brest State University]
(Slaneuski, Zianko, Alexey)
+
0:27
+
0:12
. . . −1 . . . +1
1:55
−23 +
1:20
4 254
32 BSUIR: Паскалики [BSUIR]
(Pleskach, Pleskach, ---)
+
0:58
+
0:07
. . . −2 . . . −1 +7
3:40
+
0:32
4 457
33 Рабочее название [Belarusian SU]
(Artsiushkevich, Saraev, Titov)
+3
2:38
+
0:05
. −1 . . . . . . +7
2:53
+4
1:37
4 713
34 406 [Belarusian SU]
(Kulik, Konovalov, Sergienko)
+5
4:05
+
0:17
. . . −1 . . . . +3
4:14
+
0:37
4 713
35 GSTU_2 [ГГТУ им. П.О. Сухого]
(Коледа, Прокопенко, Суховенко)
+6
4:51
+
0:29
. . . −12 . . . −1 +3
3:39
+
0:42
4 761
36 BSUIR: Rogue Squadron [BSUIR]
(Plotnikov, Putyato, Dolgopolik)
−5 +
0:11
. . . . . . . . +
1:52
+2
1:29
3 252
37 BelSUT #2: No hope [Belarusian SUT]
(Daroshchanka, Nesterovich, Doroshenko)
+4
3:56
+
0:09
. . . −2 . . . −2 −2 +
0:27
3 352
38 Baltic FU #4: zalko u pchelki
(Pasechnaya, Verevkin, Demidov)
+1
1:05
+
0:06
. . . −4 . . . . −7 +3
4:38
3 429
39 Buzzer beater [Belarusian SUIR]
(Moiseenkov, Bokun, Budniak)
−1 +
4:07
. +
4:42
. +1
4:57
. . . . . . 3 846
40 BNTU FITR #4: SINGULARS
(Vershinin, Ovchinnikov, Suslov)
. +
0:24
. . . . . . −2 . . +
0:54
2 78
41 Byte [Belarusian SUIR]
(Kuznechik, Milinkevich, Adaska)
−6 +
0:09
. . . −7 . . . . . +1
0:55
2 84
42 NoRabbits [University of Latvia]
(Елисеев, Rituma, Lipskis)
+2
1:15
+
0:19
. . . . . . . . . . 2 134
43 BNTU FITR #3: Образовательный портал по математике
(Sudarev, Yarmolyuk, Kislicin)
. +1
0:34
. . . . . . . −2 −3 +
2:01
2 175
44 AnCom [Belarusian SU]
(Zhirko, Hanevich, Borovik)
. +
0:19
. −2 . −1 . −3 −3 −1 . +5
1:40
2 219
45 Baltic FU #2: DeadSad
(Nazarikov, Poddubskaia, Filatov)
. +
2:20
. . . . . . . . . +
2:21
2 281
46 GSTU Three Kittens [Gomel State Technical University]
(Korkuts, Korshikov, Kiruhov)
−14 +
1:17
. . . −1 . . . . . +7
1:46
2 323
47 BNTU FITR #2: O(1)
(Yakovlev, Pisaruk, Mikhailov)
−5 +1
1:03
. . . . . . . . . +6
2:36
2 359
48 BNTU FITR #5: DNGR Team
(Kuzmich, Katlinsky, Kolosov)
. +
0:26
. . . . . −5 . . . . 1 26
49 Ghouls of Suhogo
(Ghoul, Ghoul, Ghoul)
−3 +
0:38
. . . . . . . . . . 1 38
50 BNTU FITR #1: USB
(Tilyupo, Davydenko, Harlap)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
50 BSUT_1 [Belarusian SUT]
(Doroshenko, Doroshenko, Doroshenko)
. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0